Villas for sale in Sanctuary

29 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Villa

    6,500,000

    5BR Villa + Maid Room | Best Deal | BUA 4k+ sqft

    Assets Real Estate logo image

    Sanctuary, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    5

    5,297 sqft

    1,227 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    16,400,000

    Motivated Seller | Premium Location | OP Deal

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Sanctuary, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    6

    7+

    9,231 sqft

    1,776 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    5,390,000

    Amazing Location | Limited time Offer | Negotiable

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    Sanctuary, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,964 sqft

    1,359 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    6,000,000

    Great Community | Sanctuary | Standalone Villa

    Driven Properties logo image

    Sanctuary, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    6

    3,340 sqft

    1,796 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    5,800,000

    Single Row | Corner End Villa | Negotiable

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sanctuary, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,869 sqft

    1,191 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    5,750,000

    WELLNESS COMMUNITY | SMART HOME | RARE VILLA

    ALKIRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sanctuary, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    6

    4,151 sqft

    1,385 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    6,800,000

    Genuine Resale | 5BR + Maid | Independent Villa

    Fast Way Real Estate Broker logo image

    Sanctuary, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    4,778 sqft

    1,423 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    5,050,000

    | Luxury Villa | Genuine Seller | Best Price

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    Sanctuary, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,008 sqft

    1,259 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    15,600,000

    CHEAPEST IN MARKET / BELOW COST / URGENT SALE

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Sanctuary, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    6

    7

    5,320 sqft

    2,932 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    5,850,000

    Single Row | Prime Unit | Easy Payment Plan

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    Sanctuary, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,027 sqft

    1,452 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    4,499,000

    GENUINE RESALE // HANDOVER Q4-2027 // SINGLE ROW

    KULM EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sanctuary, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,564 sqft

    1,262 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    4,499,000

    SINGLE ROW // 3BED + MAID'S // SPACIOUS LAYOUT

    KULM EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sanctuary, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,548 sqft

    1,268 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    7,500,000

    VASTU UNIT | 2 MINS TO CLUBHOUSE | FACING PARK

    Xperience Realty Real Estate logo image

    Sanctuary, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    5,355 sqft

    1,400 AED/sqft

  • Find villas for sale in Sanctuary, Haven By Aldar. Prices start at 4,500,000 AED, with the average selling price around 10,320,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. These high-end properties offer a range of sizes from 3,300 to 12,000 sqft, with an average of 4,800 sqft. Most villas include balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, maid’s rooms, private gardens, studies, walk-in closets, private jacuzzis, kitchen appliances, security, pet-friendly policies, and views of landmarks or water. Many are also Vastu compliant. Shared amenities typically include a gym, spa, and swimming pool.
  • 14

    Villa

    12,000,000

    Luxury Living | Massive 5B Villa | Center of Park

    Throne Properties logo image

    Sanctuary, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,150 sqft

    1,951 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    5,580,000

    Standalone Villa|4 Bed+Maid’s|Single Row|Resale

    Huaxia Real Estate logo image

    Sanctuary, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,025 sqft

    1,386 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    5,800,000

    Near Clubhouse | 4BR+M | Prime Standalone Villa

    Blue Lagoons Real Estate logo image

    Sanctuary, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,341 sqft

    1,736 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    4,900,000

    Investor Deal | Prime Location | Stand Alone

    Al Mirath Real Estates logo image

    Sanctuary, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,959 sqft

    1,655 AED/sqft