Villas for sale in Springs 5

24 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Villa

    7,750,000

    Renovated | At The Lake | View Now

    Treo Homes logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,904 sqft

    2,668 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    4,100,000

    Vacant on Transfer | Private Pool | Large Plot

    Premium

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,794 sqft

    2,285 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    4,200,000

    The Emaar Consultant | Extended 4E corner Villa

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,664 sqft

    1,576 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    3,400,000

    2 Bed | Vacant On Transfer | Back to Back

    Premium

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,647 sqft

    2,064 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    6,600,000

    Full Lake Views | Prime Location | Rare

    Premium

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,776 sqft

    2,377 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    6,999,999

    EXTENDED 1M | PRIME LOCATION | FANTASTIC CONDITION

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    3

    3,126 sqft

    2,239 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    5,899,990

    Modern Upgrades | Type 2M | Call to View

    Premium

    Paragon Properties logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,560 sqft

    2,304 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    6,600,000

    Full Lake View | Vastu | Premium Location

    Premium

    Paragon Properties logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,525 sqft

    2,613 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    3,400,000

    Springs 5 | Type 4M | Vacant | Back to Back

    Premium

    Allsopp & Allsopp - The Springs logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,862 sqft

    1,825 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    6,999,999

    Largest Layout | Upgraded and Extended

    Premium

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    5

    4

    2,765 sqft

    2,531 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    6,500,000

    Exclusive | Extended Type 2E | Corner Plot

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,732 sqft

    2,379 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    4,700,000

    Exclusive | Lowest Price | Vacant

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,750 sqft

    1,709 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    7,750,000

    Park and Lake View Type 1E Converted to 5 bed

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    5

    4

    2,897 sqft

    2,675 AED/sqft

  • View villas for sale in Springs 5, The Springs. Prices start at 3,400,000 AED, with the average selling price around 5,220,000 AED, compared to the UAE average of 4,300,000 AED. Most villas feature balconies, built-in wardrobes, covered parking, private gardens, security, central air conditioning, maid’s rooms, private pools, and studies. Sizes range from 1,600 to 4,200 sqft, with an average of 1,900 sqft.
  • 10

    Villa

    3,400,000

    4M Type | Renovation Opportunity | Vacant

    Premium

    Treo Homes logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,647 sqft

    2,064 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    6,600,000

    Vacant | Renovation Opportunity | 2E Type

    AVENUE ZEVEN REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,838 sqft

    1,719 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    6,600,000

    Springs 5 | Rare Type 2E | Vacant Now

    XO logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    3

    3,838 sqft

    1,719 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    8,300,000

    LAKE VIEW | FULLY UPGRADED | CORNER UNIT

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    4

    4

    4,085 sqft

    2,031 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    7,750,000

    Type 1E | Corner Unit | Lake Backing | Vacant

    Premium

    EQUITY REAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,362 sqft

    2,305 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    5,300,000

    Vacant | Maids Room | Type 2M | 3 Bedroom

    Allsopp & Allsopp - The Springs logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,588 sqft

    2,047 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,900,000

    Prime Investment Opportunity | Large Plot | Springs 5

    Asico Real Estate LLC - DWC Branch logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,745 sqft

    2,149 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    5,300,000

    Open Plan | Fully upgraded | Type 2M

    haus & haus logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,521 sqft

    2,102 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa