SuperAgentFirst Sale11Whole Building 90,000,000Triplex Townhouse Compound | Ready SaleFeaturedT10 by Alphabeta, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai 7+ 7+ 43,365 sqft 2,075 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl BarshaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...