Furnished Townhouses for sale in UAE, page 14

908 properties
Map view
  • 19

    Townhouse

    3,329,000

    Resort Lifestyle | Flexible Payment | 4Br

    Bull & Bear Properties logo image

    Antigua 1, Damac Islands 2, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,550 sqft

    2,147 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,800,000

    Modern Layout | G+2+R | Fully Paid

    Property Advisors logo image

    Verdana 2, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    5

    2,919 sqft

    616 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,800,000

    Modern Layout | G+2+R | Fully Paid

    Property Advisors logo image

    Verdana 2, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    5

    2,919 sqft

    616 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Townhouse

    3,139,999

    FREE HOLD-15 MINUTES TO DUBAI-50% SLD OFF-Ready

    City Edge logo image

    Sequoia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,661 sqft

    1,180 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    3,150,000

    Phase 1 | Fully Furnished | Pristine Condition

    Premium

    Ameleon Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Marbella, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    3,100 sqft

    1,016 AED/sqft

  • Silena

    Launch price:

    4,050,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Avenew Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Silena Residences

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 29

    Townhouse

    5,200,000

    3500 BUA ! | Single Row Corner | Upgraded

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    West Village, Al Furjan, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,426 sqft

    2,143 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,700,000

    Renovated & Extended | Type 4E | Cheapest

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Al Reem 3, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,889 sqft

    1,958 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,400,000

    Semi Furnished | Tenanted and Prime Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    Joy, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,406 sqft

    1,828 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Townhouse

    1,850,000

    Best Amenities | Luxurious 4Br | Single Row

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Violet 1, Violet, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,215 sqft

    1,522 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    1,599,999

    Spacious 3BR | Modern Family Home | Resort Living

    SKD Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    Avencia 2, Avencia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,208 sqft

    1,324 AED/sqft

  • Hayyan

    Launch price:

    1,899,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/95
    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Hayyan

    2 - 6 Beds

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,900,000

    Vacant Now | Single Row | Upgraded Fully

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    District 9J, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,722 sqft

    1,684 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    Furnished 2BHK + Maid | Sunset View | Prime Deal

    Premium

    Seven X Consulting FZ-LLC logo image

    Marbella II Villas, Marbella, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    4

    1,951 sqft

    1,281 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,100,000

    Premium Townhouse | Huge Plot | Close To Amenities

    Driven Properties logo image

    Camelia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,748 sqft