VerifiedSuperAgentNew11Apartment 2,300,000MASKAN | 2BR| mid Level | Facing the CommunityReem Hills, Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi 2 3 1,835 sqft 1,253 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew12Apartment 1,026,833Downtown View Studio | High RoI | Book Now!Samana Imperial Garden, Arjan, Dubai studio 1 436 sqft 2,355 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew20Villa 1,900,000Villa for sale including registration feesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,700 sqft 513 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew26Townhouse 1,490,0002floors,roof_Registration free_freehold_NegotiableAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,300 sqft 451 AED/sqft
New22Villa 3,199,000Single Row Villa | Lagoon and Park FacingPark Greens 1, Park Greens, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 5 7 2,462 sqft 1,299 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 202910Breez by DanubeLaunch price:1,300,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/50/30Developed byDubai,Maritime City,Breez by DanubeStudio, 1 - 3 Beds
VerifiedSuperAgentNew19Apartment 1,739,450Genuine Resale | 5% Less OP and Investor DealLagoon Views 13 Tower D, Lagoon Views 13, Lagoon Views, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 2 3 1,177 sqft 1,477 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Land 4,529,650Prime Liwan Plots For Sale | Build 2 UnitsLiwan, Dubai Land, Dubai 5,329 sqft 850 AED/sqft
First SaleNew6Apartment 558,000DP 28K - Installment for 72 months - FreeholdPremiumAl Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 2 1,112 sqft 501 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew30Villa 2,725,000Community Expert | Resale | Agents ExcuseNara, The Valley, Dubai 3 4 1,904 sqft 1,431 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew14Apartment 575,000Prime Offer | Equipped Kitchen | Scenic CommunityRokane G22, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai studio 1 426 sqft 1,349 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20297Sera Phase 2 By EmaarLaunch price:2,115,888 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Mina Rashid,Sera 21 - 3 Beds
New14Apartment 1,280,000Renovated 1BR | Furnished | Partial Sea ViewsPacific Fiji, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 1 2 772 sqft 1,658 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew19Apartment 1,275,000No Commission | Vacant Soon | Best PriceAnchorage Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 2 3 1,144 sqft 1,114 AED/sqft
First SaleNew6Apartment 415,000DP 20K - Installment for 72 months - FreeholdPremiumAl Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 826 sqft 502 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Land 4,805,773Liwan Multiple Plots For Sale | G+2 | InvestmentLiwan, Dubai Land, Dubai 5,654 sqft 849 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew15Apartment 750,000FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | NEGOTIABLEOpalz By Danube Tower 1, Opalz by Danube, Dubai Science Park, Dubai studio 1 542 sqft 1,383 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 202812Fashion TV AcaciaLaunch price:1,960,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/50/30Developed byRas Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island1 - 4 Beds
New9Apartment 310,000Studio for immediate receipt, furnished salePremiumAjman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 550 sqft 563 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew22Apartment 1,050,000Furnished 1BR | Modern Lifestyle | Prime UnitSkyz by Danube, Arjan, Dubai 1 2 559 sqft 1,878 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew24Apartment 1,100,000Vacant New 1BR | Large Terrace | Multiple OptionsBinghatti Aurora, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 1 2 1,001 sqft 1,098 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew8Apartment 550,000Best price| Rented unit| Great investmentSamana Greens, Arjan, Dubai studio 1 423 sqft 1,300 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew24Apartment 1,700,000Exclusive Resale | Partial Sea View | 4th FloorOpula Residence, Yas Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi 1 1 750 sqft 2,266 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 203010Jumeirah Residences Emirates TowersListed 9 months agoLaunch price:3,510,000 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Sheikh Zayed Road,Emirates Towers,Jumeirah Emirates Tower1 - 4 Beds
SuperAgentNew2Land 130,000Freehold Residential plots on a main RoadManama, Ajman 1,722 sqft 75 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Land 4,732,486Prime Liwan Plots For Sale | Build 2 UnitsLiwan, Dubai Land, Dubai 5,568 sqft 849 AED/sqft
New4Land 720,000Residential plots ready to buildingPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
First SaleNew19Townhouse 3,430,0005% DP | 35/75 Plan | End | Investment OpportunityPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 5 3,139 sqft 1,092 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew27Villa 1,750,000Villa for sale including registration feesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 500 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20278Al Deem TownhomesLaunch price:3,100,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/35/60Developed byAbu Dhabi,Yas Island3 - 4 Beds