VerifiedSuperAgentNew11Villa 24,800,000Coastal Residence | Luxury VillaVilla Blue Horizon Frond C, Villa Blue Horizon, The Beach Collection Villas, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai 5 6 7,374 sqft 3,363 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew21Villa 1,750,000Corner Unit | Prime Location |Dubai exitFeaturedAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,100 sqft 564 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew7Apartment 500,000Golf Course Views | Vacant Studio | Rooftop PoolGlobal Golf Residences 2, Dubai Sports City, Dubai studio 1 361 sqft 1,385 AED/sqft
New11Apartment 965,000Large 1BR | Vacant in June | High ROI | NegotiableTopaz Residence 3, Topaz Residence, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai 1 2 884 sqft 1,091 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew11Apartment 620,000Fully Furnished I Mint Condition I Sporadic PriceLincoln Park - West Side, Lincoln Park, Arjan, Dubai studio 2 887 sqft 698 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20285Verdes by Haven 2Listed 5 months agoLaunch price:990,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/50/40Developed byDubai,Dubai Land,Haven By Aldar,Verdes by Haven Aldar
SuperAgentNew10Apartment 749,990High Level Full Canal and Fully Furnished UnitAl Maryah Vista, Al Maryah Island, Abu Dhabi studio 1 342 sqft 2,192 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew9Apartment 1,950,000WATERFRONT LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROISobha One Tower C, Sobha One, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 809 sqft 2,410 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Duplex 5,600,000Duplex | Owner Occupied | Panoramic ViewsRadiant Square, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi 5 6 4,851 sqft 1,154 AED/sqft
First SaleNew30Apartment 4,900,000""PANORAMIC BEYOND WATERFRONT--OMNIYAT SIGNATURE""Hado by Beyond Tower C, Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai 2 3 1,515 sqft 3,234 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew11Apartment 850,000Exclusive | High Floor | Fully FurnishedTryp by Wyndham, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai studio 1 297 sqft 2,861 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 202710Eden House The ParkListed 2 years agoLaunch price:1,963,372 AEDPayment Plan: 10/30/60Developed byDubai,Al Wasl,Eden House The ParkStudio, 1 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentNew2Land 745,000Build Your Dream | G+2 Residential PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 247 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew11Villa 5,299,999Semi-Detached Unit | Huge 5 BR-Villa | Maids RoomSouth Bay 3, South Bay, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 5 6 4,219 sqft 1,256 AED/sqft
New10Apartment 550,000Rented | Large Size | 1 minute from MetroGarden West Apartments F, Garden West Apartments, Green Community, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai studio 1 589 sqft 933 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew14Apartment 2,200,000HIGHER FLOOR | OPEN VIEW | SPACIOUS AND AMAZINGBinghatti Avenue, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 3 3 1,426 sqft 1,542 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew11Apartment 655,000High Floor - Just Handed Over - Multiple OptionsFeaturedBinghatti Apex, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai studio 1 430 sqft 1,523 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20288Azure by LapisLaunch price:790,000 AEDPayment Plan: 75/25Developed byRas Al Khaimah,RAK Central,Azure By LapisStudio, 1 - 3 Beds
First SaleNew30Apartment 3,600,000""BEYOND DESIGN--OMNIYAT QUALITY--BEACHFRONT""Hado by Beyond Tower A, Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai 1 2 1,416 sqft 2,542 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew16Apartment 935,000Open Views | High ROI | Urgent Sale | HO Q2-2027FeaturedElo 2, Elo, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 2 2 773 sqft 1,209 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew11Apartment 850,000Fully Furnished | High Floor | Ready to Move-inTryp by Wyndham, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai studio 1 297 sqft 2,861 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew14Villa 11,500,000PRIME LOCATION | READY TO MOVE | TWO VILLASAl Garhoud Villas, Al Garhoud, Dubai 7+ 7+ 9,933 sqft 1,157 AED/sqft