3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Oystra

11 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,871,888

    Full SeaView | 3BR | Al Marjan Island | Zaha hadid

    Billionaires Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Oystra, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    3

    2,098 sqft

    3,752 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,090,888

    City View | Smart Investment | Waterfront Living

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Oystra, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,222 sqft

    3,191 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,200,888

    Investor Deal | Island Living | Seaside Bliss

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Oystra, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,235 sqft

    3,221 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    7,094,888

    Smart Investment | High ROI | Waterfront Living

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Oystra, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,222 sqft

    3,193 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,900,000

    Al Marjan Island | Luxury Living | Exceptional ROI

    HOMES & BEYOND REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Oystra, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    3

    2,450 sqft

    3,224 AED/sqft

  • Oystra

    Launch price:

    7,169,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Richmind
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Oystra

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,688,888

    3BR+Maid | Full Sea View | Near Wynn Casino

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Oystra, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    3,250 sqft

    4,211 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,021,888

    Full Sea View | Luxury Waterfront Apartment

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Oystra, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,599 sqft

    4,240 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,094,888

    DIRECTORS CHOICE | AML COMPLIANT | PAYMENT PLAN

    MATIKA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Oystra, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,223 sqft

    3,191 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,080,888

    Spacious 3BR+Maid | Sea View | Minutes from Casino

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Oystra, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,393 sqft

    4,212 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,971,888

    Spacious 3BR | Sea and Island View | Best Price

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Oystra, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,125 sqft

    3,751 AED/sqft

  • Oystra Phase 2

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Richmind
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Oystra

    3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,200,000

    3 Bedroom for sale in Marjan Island - No Commission - Luxury

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Oystra, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    3

    2,149 sqft

    3,350 AED/sqft

Map