SuperAgent28Land 1,600,000Charming Residential Land in Mira Coral BayMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Land 1,900,0005000 sqft Residential Land at Mira Coral BayMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 380 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 5,200,0005700 sqft Land, Freehold first row to the beachMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,700 sqft 912 AED/sqft
26Land 1,250,000Prime Location | Residential Plot | Al MairidMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
14Land 1,250,000Residential Plot | Prime Location | Al MairidMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
10Land 1,249,9902 lands for sale | Freehold | G+1+R | Hot Deal !!Mira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 249 AED/sqft
10Land 1,170,000Freehold Land for Sale | Best price | Near beach |Mira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,500 sqft 212 AED/sqft
7Land 1,750,000Freehold Land in Al Mairid, Ras Al KhaimahAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 5,300,000Freehold Land in Al Mairid - 5700 sqft - 5.3M ONLYMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,700 sqft 929 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,600,000FREEHOLD Land in Al Mairid - 5000 sqft - 1.6M ONLYMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 1,300,000Freehold land for sale in Dafan Al Mairid,RAKMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Land 1,200,000FREEHOLD! Residential Plot | Private Villa |G+1+RAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Land 1,800,000Plots | Villas G+1+ R | FreeholdAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 360 AED/sqft
20Land 2,200,000Prime Land for Sale in Al Mairid - 5000 sqftMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 440 AED/sqft
11Land 2,195,000Prime Land for Sale in Mira Coral BayMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 439 AED/sqft
27Land 1,800,000Land for sale in Mairid | close to the sea& creekAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 4,863 sqft 370 AED/sqft
15Land 8,500,0003 Plots Next to Each Other For Sale - 15000 sq. fAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 15,000 sqft 566 AED/sqft
24Land 1,951,600Residential Freehold Plot for Sale in Al MairidAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,576 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,600,000hot deal land for sale waterfront / good priceMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 320 AED/sqft