First SaleNew17Apartment 3,489,828Beachfront Living | ROI | Flexible PlanPlaya Del Sol, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 2 1,270 sqft 2,747 AED/sqft
First SaleNew17Apartment 3,807,828High ROI | Waterfront Units | High ReturnsPlaya Del Sol, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 2 1,264 sqft 3,012 AED/sqft
First SaleNew17Apartment 3,827,828Island Living | Top ROI | Hot OfferPlaya Del Sol, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 2 1,270 sqft 3,014 AED/sqft
First SaleNew17Apartment 5,573,828Island Apartments | Hot Investment | Resort StylePlaya Del Sol, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 3 3 1,907 sqft 2,922 AED/sqft
First SaleNew17Apartment 5,767,828ROI | Coastal Home | Investor HotspotPlaya Del Sol, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 3 3 2,264 sqft 2,547 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 202711Aqua MayaLaunch price:1,780,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/40/50Developed byRas Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Aqua Maya1 - 4 Beds
First SaleNew17Apartment 3,489,828Beachfront Luxury | Prime Location | Flexible PPLa Perla, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 1 1 1,270 sqft 2,747 AED/sqft
First SaleNew17Apartment 2,260,527Easy Plan | Investor Deal | High‑ROI UnitLa Perla, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 1 1 811 sqft 2,787 AED/sqft
First SaleNew17Apartment 2,233,507Luxury Living | Beachfront ROI | Smart BuyLa Perla, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 1 1 795 sqft 2,809 AED/sqft
First SaleNew17Apartment 2,196,515Hot ROI | Spacious Apartment | Easy PlanLa Perla, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 1 1 794 sqft 2,766 AED/sqft
First SaleNew17Apartment 3,907,025Investor Hotspot | Flexible PP | ROI DealLa Perla, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 2 1,326 sqft 2,946 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 202610The Stellar OceanoLaunch price:90,000,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/60/20Developed byRas Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Oceano6 Beds
SuperAgentNew23Townhouse 2,900,000End Unit | 3BR + Maid | South IslandFalcon Island South, Falcon Island, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah 3 4 2,583 sqft 1,122 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew23Townhouse 3,000,000Island Living | 3BR+M | Near BeachFalcon Island South, Falcon Island, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah 3 4 2,583 sqft 1,161 AED/sqft
New20Apartment 1,500,000Elegant Studio | Spacious | Handover Q4 2026The Beach Residences at Al Marjan, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah studio 1 567 sqft 2,645 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew13Apartment 749,9991 Bed Apart for sale in Julphar tower SeaviewPremiumJulphar Residential Tower, Julphar Towers, Al Nakheel, Ras Al Khaimah 1 2 1,276 sqft 587 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew21Apartment 10,907,888Upscale Residence | Furnished | Top FloorSora Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 4 4 3,116 sqft 3,500 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20297Soto GrandeLaunch price:1,000,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/50/30Developed byRas Al Khaimah,Al Hamra Village,Soto GrandeStudio, 1 - 4 Beds
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew29Apartment 967,000Charming Studio in Playa Viva l Beachfront BlissPlaya Viva, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah studio 1 306 sqft 3,160 AED/sqft
First SaleNew15Apartment 8,147,896Premium Furnished Corner Unit | Stunning Sea ViewsFeaturedAqua Arc, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 3,220 sqft 2,530 AED/sqft
New11Townhouse 2,500,000|Flamingo |3BR Townhouse| Full Seaview|Flamingo Villas, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah 3 4 2,500 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
First SaleNew18Apartment 3,489,8282BR Waterfront Apartment | Guaranteed 7% ROIPremiumPlaya Del Sol, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,270 sqft 2,747 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew15Apartment 7,090,888City View | Smart Investment | Waterfront LivingOystra, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 3 4 2,222 sqft 3,191 AED/sqft
New projectReady2Beach HouseLaunch price:5,445,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/80Developed byRas Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,The Beach House at Al Marjan2 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentNew10Apartment 1,200,000Luxe Living | Fully Furnished 1 BR | Sea ViewLagoon B20, The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah 1 2 1,050 sqft 1,142 AED/sqft
New13Apartment 600,000Sea View | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Great DealRoyal Breeze 4, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah studio 1 454 sqft 1,321 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew15Apartment 4,108,888Island View | Great Investment | SpaciousOystra, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,302 sqft 3,155 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew14Townhouse 2,350,0002 Bed + Maid TH | Family Community | BalconyGranada II, Granada, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah 2 4 1,826 sqft 1,286 AED/sqft
New10Villa 7,800,000Luxury Beach Villa | Sea View | Luxury LivingFalcon Island, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah 4 5 3,871 sqft 2,014 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 202712Al Hamra WaterfrontLaunch price:1,050,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/30/50Developed byRas Al Khaimah,Al Hamra Village,Al Hamra WaterfrontStudio, 1 - 2 Beds