1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sokoon 4

19 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    729,999

    SPECIAL OFFER | FREEHOLD | SMART HOME

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    698 sqft

    1,045 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    729,999

    Premium 1BHK for Sale_Distress Offer_Luxury Living

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    686 sqft

    1,064 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    699,000

    SUPER DISTRESS DEAL_PRIM UNIT_GARDEN VIEW_H ROI!!

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    686 sqft

    1,018 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000

    HOT DEAL I VIDA BY EMAR I HIGH ROI I LUX LIVING

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    686 sqft

    1,020 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    730,000

    Limited Unit_Own a Brand New 1BR_Below Market

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    868 sqft

    841 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    699,000

    DEAL OF THE DAY _PRIME UNIT_GARDEN VIEW_READY T M!

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    686 sqft

    1,018 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    699,000

    SUPER DISTRESS DEAL_PRIM UNIT_GARDEN VIEW_H ROI!!

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    686 sqft

    1,018 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000

    Best Investment_1BR Distress Sale_Below Market

    Premium

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    686 sqft

    1,020 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    699,000

    SUPER DISTRESS DEAL_PRIM UNIT_POOL VIEW_HIGH ROI!

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    686 sqft

    1,018 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    699,000

    SUPER DISTRESS DEAL_PRIM UNIT_GARDEN VIEW_H ROI!!

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    686 sqft

    1,018 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    730,000

    Sokoon 4 | Garden View | Investment Deal

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    686 sqft

    1,064 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    699,999

    Distress Sale_Own a 1BHK_luxury Apartment_Hurry

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    686 sqft

    1,020 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    729,900

    SUPER DISTRESS DEAL_PRIM UNIT_GARDEN VIEW_H ROI!!

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    686 sqft

    1,063 AED/sqft

  • Find 1-BHK for sale in Sokoon 4, Naseej District. Prices start at 719,000 AED, with the average selling price around 735,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most units include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also offer walk-in closets, water views, pet-friendly policies, barbecue areas, security services, and children’s play areas and pools. These apartments range in size from 680 to 720 sqft, with an average of 690 sqft.
  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000

    Sokoon | Vida Facing | Fully Paid | Ready to Move

    Better Homes - Sharjah logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    680 sqft

    1,250 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000

    Best Price | Garden View | Balcony | Near Handover

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    686 sqft

    1,093 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    730,000

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    688 sqft

    1,061 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000

    FREEHOLD | SMARTHOME | 1BHK FOR SALE | READY UNIT

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    686 sqft

    1,093 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    740,000

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    688 sqft

    1,075 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    770,000

    Pool View | High Floor | Near Amenities |

    PSI Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    686 sqft

    1,122 AED/sqft

Map
Image for  in Sokoon 4
Residential Insights
Sokoon 4

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...