1 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Khan

480 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000

    Brand New Gem | Quiet Community | Move-In Now

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Nada Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    730 sqft

    986 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    736,000

    Modern | Beachfront Area | Investment Deal

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Nada Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    734 sqft

    1,002 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    989,977

    Oceanfront Living | Expansive Design

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    988 sqft

    1,002 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    860,000

    LuLuxury 1BR,_ AED3700/monthly,_ Mamzar Dubai view

    City Edge logo image

    Maryam Gate Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,059 sqft

    812 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000

    Stylish 1BR in Mesk | Waterfront Living | FreeHold

    NOVERA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mesk Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    1

    700 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • Al Ghaf Tower

    Launch price:

    699,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/10/30
    Developed by
    Tiger  Properties
    Sharjah,Al Khan

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 26

    Apartment

    981,076

    Sea Living | Turnkey | Expansive Interiors

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    989 sqft

    991 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    860,000

    Luxury freehold beachfront apartment Mamzar view

    City Edge logo image

    Jawaher Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,059 sqft

    812 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000

    Ready 1BR|Best Value in Waterfront Community

    Premium

    NOVERA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sahab Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    1

    760 sqft

    1,184 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    698,555

    Mesk Residences 1 BR with Water View

    Premium

    VILLA ROSA REAL ESTATE  L.L.C.SP logo image

    Mesk Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    1

    590 sqft

    1,183 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    567,000

    New Project launch | 20% instant discount for Cash

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    730 sqft

    776 AED/sqft

  • Crystal Residences Tower 2

    Launch price:

    850,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/20/70
    Developed by
    Eagle Hills
    Sharjah,Al Khan,Maryam Island,Crystal Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    570,000

    Al Khan Corniche 1 BR Apartment

    ROYAL HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Khan Corniche, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,000 sqft

    570 AED/sqft

  • Find 1-bedroom properties for sale in Al Khan, a vibrant waterfront community in Sharjah known for its views of Al Khan Lagoon and convenient access to Dubai. Prices start at 350,000 AED and average around 554,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, concierge services, building lobbies, security, covered parking, and are Vastu compliant. Many also offer shared pools and landmark or water views. Sizes range from 650 to 1,100 sqft, with an average of 860 sqft. Residents enjoy proximity to schools like Victoria International School, shopping at Al Arab Mall, Al Qasba, and Al Majaz Waterfront, and dining at local favorites like Bait Al Mandi. For outdoor enthusiasts, Al Khan Beach offers wakeboarding and jet skiing.
  • 16

    Apartment