1 bedroom Properties for sale in Muwaileh

463 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    640,000

    | Open View | Spacious Balcony | Mortgage Accepted

    Trustiva For Real Estate Buying & Selling Brokerage CO logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    650 sqft

    984 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000

    1br resale | prime location al mamsha || free hold

    THE ROCK HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    762 sqft

    853 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    744,000

    Alef Off-Plan 1&2BR | Easy Post-Handover Plan 744k

    Queen Property logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    644 sqft

    1,155 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000

    1BR | Community Living | Freehold | Resale

    Better Homes - Sharjah logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    650 sqft

    1,307 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    880,000

    Prime View | Waterfront Home | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Darb 4, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    664 sqft

    1,325 AED/sqft

  • Hamsa 3

    Launch price:

    919,000 AED

    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Muwaileh,Al Mamsha,Hamsa

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 26

    Apartment

    700,000

    Prime View | Waterfront Home | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Darb 4, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    661 sqft

    1,059 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    510,000

    Prime View | Waterfront Home | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Darb 4, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    660 sqft

    772 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    799,999

    Spacious Furnished 1BR | Closed Kitchen & Balcony

    Apple Properties FZE logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    958 sqft

    835 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    600,000

    FREEHOLD 1 BHK IN AL MAMSHA - READY TO MOVE

    Dream Real Estate LLC - sole proprietorship logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    487 sqft

    1,232 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    High-End Suite | Aqua Vibe Living | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    665 sqft

    1,879 AED/sqft

  • Al Mamsha Hamsa Phase 2 By Alef Group

    Launch price:

    794,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 40/60
    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Muwaileh,Al Mamsha,Hamsa

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 26

    Apartment

    520,000

    Family Oasis | Central Spot Living | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    662 sqft

    785 AED/sqft

  • Find 1-bedroom properties for sale in Muwaileh, a community on the outskirts of Sharjah that offers easy access to Dubai via Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and is just 10 minutes from University City. Prices are affordable, averaging around 927,000 AED compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most units come with built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, walk-in closets, kitchen appliances, balconies, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, and children’s play areas and pools. Many apartments are also Vastu compliant and offer views of landmarks. Sizes range from 520 to 870 sqft, with an average of 650 sqft.
  • 26

    Apartment

    510,000

    Roomy Comfort | Al Mamsha Haven | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    660 sqft

    772 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    799,999

    Al Mamsha 1 BR Apartment with Water View

    Apple Properties FZE logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    958 sqft

    835 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,024,000

    Modern Design | Prime Location | Payment Plan

    S R H PROPERTIES logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    647 sqft

    1,582 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    789,000

    Ready to Move | Modern Design | High ROI

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    451 sqft

    1,749 AED/sqft

  • Al Mamsha Hamsa

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    919,000 AED

    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Muwaileh,Al Mamsha,Hamsa

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    677,000

    1BR | BALCONY | PRICE 677K (BELOW ORIGINAL)

    Top Neom Real Estate logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    537 sqft

    1,260 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000

    Fountain + Park View | 1% PP | High Floor + ROI

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    710 sqft

    1,197 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    969,000

    1 Bedroom Apartment | Al Mamsha | 969K

    NOVERA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    832 sqft

    1,164 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    799,999

    Al Mamsha 1 BR Apartment with View

    Apple Properties FZE logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    958 sqft

    835 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    919,080

    Modern Design | Prime Location | Payment Plan

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    647 sqft

    1,420 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    730,000

    Premium 1BHK For Sale – Al Mamsha Sharjah

    FARE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    737 sqft

    990 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000

    Premium 1BHK For Sale - Al Mamsha Sharjah

    FARE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    564 sqft

    1,241 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    690,000

    Distressed deal | Garden View | Freehold

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    779 sqft

    885 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000

    New Smart Home 1-BR| Stunning and Modern Living

    Savills Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    737 sqft

    881 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    799,999

    Distress | Fountain + Park View | 1% Post Handover

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    709 sqft

    1,128 AED/sqft

Map
Image for Community Overview in Muwaileh
Community Insights
Muwaileh

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...