First SaleNew5Whole Building 32,000,555Ready investment opportunity,two building for saleAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 2 4,844 sqft 6,606 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 16,000,555A unique investment opportunity at a special priceAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 1 4,850 sqft 3,299 AED/sqft
First Sale9Whole Building 22,000,555Building for sale in Al-Falah - with high returnsAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 1 6,200 sqft 3,548 AED/sqft
15Whole Building 15,500,555Complete building for sale in Al Falah complexAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 1 4,843 sqft 3,200 AED/sqft
16Whole Building 16,500,000Guaranteed long-term investment | Strong return onAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 2 2,321 sqft 7,109 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 15,000,00016-unit building, 840K income, priced at 15MAl Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 2 5,812 sqft 2,580 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 13,300,000For Investment-Building For Sale in MuwailihMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 2 15,000 sqft 886 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 13,300,000For Investment – Building for Sale in Muwailih Muweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 2 15,000 sqft 886 AED/sqft
Community InsightsMuwaileh CommercialView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...