4 bedroom Properties for sale in Robinia, page 7

235 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,150,000

    Corner | 4 Br + Majlis | Full Privacy | Freehold

    Trustiva For Real Estate Buying & Selling Brokerage CO logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,156 sqft

    998 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    4,799,000

    Amazing Deal | Corner Villa | Freehold | Best Pric

Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    5,000 sqft

    959 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    4,100,000

    4 BR Villa in Masaar , Best deal Robinia

    AL SAKENAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,003 sqft

    1,024 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    5,400,000

    Robina 4 BR Villa, Big Plot Full Corner Rented

    AL SAKENAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    7,000 sqft

    771 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,600,000

    Elegant 4 BR Townhouse in Robinia , Lowest Price

    AL SAKENAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,665 sqft

    975 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,200,000

    Robinia: 4 BR Townhouse with Private Pool & Garden

    AL SAKENAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    3,156 sqft

    1,013 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000

    Robinia 4 BR Villa with Pool

    AL SAKENAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    7+

    6,900 sqft

    797 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    2,600,000

    4 BR middle in Robinia - Masaar

    AL SAKENAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    4

    2,665 sqft

    975 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    4,900,000

    Robinia masaar 4 BR Villa for sale

    AL SAKENAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,129 sqft

    1,186 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,580,000

    Robinia 4 BR Townhouse for sale

    AL SAKENAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,655 sqft

    971 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    A Premium Townhouse in an Exceptional Location

    True Home Real Estate logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,565 sqft

    1,052 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    5,100,000

    Best Offer || Prime Location || Gated Community

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,129 sqft

    1,235 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    5,300,000

    spacious // Ready to move //Mortgage approved

Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    7

    4,128 sqft

    1,283 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    4,300,000

    Fully Furnished 4BR Villa Masaar Robinia | Rented

    FARE logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,175 sqft

    1,029 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Townhouse

    3,000,000

    4BR Corner Townhouse for Sale | Freehold |Distress

    Farrukh Javaid Commercial Brokerage logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,153 sqft

    951 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,200,000

    Additional Majlis|Corner|Paid| Ready for mortgage

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,153 sqft

    1,014 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    4,300,000

    Exclusive Opportunity for Upscale Living in Masar

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,200 sqft

    1,023 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,670,000

    4Bed Townhouse Available in Robinia

    ZM Home Properties LLC logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,680 sqft

    996 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Luxury Townhouse in Masaar Robenia

    True Home Real Estate logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,265 sqft

    1,192 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Ready-made - Maid's room - Freehold Smart control

    True Home Real Estate logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,565 sqft

    1,052 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Spacious 4BR Townhouse | Masaar Robinia | AED 2.7M

    True Home Real Estate logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,565 sqft

    1,052 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    4,200,000

    Standalone Corner Villa _ Freehold _ Good Location

    S R H PROPERTIES logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,175 sqft

    1,005 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Mid Unit | Freehold | Ready to move

    True Home Real Estate logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,565 sqft

    1,052 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    2,600,000

    Brand new | Robinia | Freehold | Limited Units

Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,440 sqft

    1,065 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Smart Investment & Luxury Living in Masaar Robenia

    True Home Real Estate logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,656 sqft

    1,016 AED/sqft

Map
Image for  in Robinia
Residential Insights
Robinia

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...

Image for Community Overview in Tilal City
Community Insights
Tilal City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...