Furnished Apartments for sale in Sharjah, page 4

875 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    855,000

    SEA VIEW | LUXURY 2BR | CASH PRICE | HIGH ROI |

    City Edge logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,320 sqft

    647 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000

    SEA VIEW | LUXURY 2BR | CASH PRICE | HIGH ROI |

    City Edge logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,320 sqft

    643 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,564,000

    Eid Adha Offer_2BR_Luxur Finishing_Prime Location

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Anantara Residences, Al Rifa'ah, Al Heerah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    2,224 sqft

    2,052 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,510,000

    Eid Adha Offer_1BR_Fully furnished_Full Sea View

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Anantara Residences, Al Rifa'ah, Al Heerah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,188 sqft

    2,112 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    849,000

    SEA VIEW | LUXURY 2BR | CASH PRICE | HIGH ROI |

    City Edge logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,320 sqft

    643 AED/sqft

  • Olfah

    Launch price:

    689,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Muwaileh Commercial,Olfah

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000

    For Sale Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Al

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,200 sqft

    625 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    400,000

    Al Taawoon Tower 1 with Landmark View

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Taawoon Tower 1, Al Taawoon Towers, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    2

    970 sqft

    412 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    400,000

    Al Taawoon Tower 1 2 BR apartment

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Taawoon Tower 1, Al Taawoon Towers, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    2

    970 sqft

    412 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    550,000

    Sahab Residences Studio Apartment for sale

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahab Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    371 sqft

    1,482 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,290,000

    Terhab Hotel & Residence 2 BR Apartment

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Terhab Hotel & Residence, Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,897 sqft

    680 AED/sqft

  • Souq Al Mamsha

    Launch price:

    629,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Muwaileh,Al Mamsha

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Luxury apartments for sale with distinctive views

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Teneiji Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,700 sqft

    676 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    530,000

    Studio | Open View | Prime Location | Tenanted

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Tiraz, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    356 sqft

    1,488 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000

    High ROI | Boulevard View | Madar View | Brand New

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Vida 2, Vida Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    727 sqft

    1,237 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,259,000

    LIVE WITH SEA VIEW | CALM PLACE | EASY PAYMENT |

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,455 sqft

    865 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Luxury apartments for sale with distinctive views

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Teneiji Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,238 sqft

    670 AED/sqft

  • Sawa 1

    Launch price:

    590,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    944,000

    MAMZAR SEA VIEW | 5 MIN TO DXB | EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    1,180 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    849,000

    3500 AED MONTHLY | 5% DISCOUNT | NEAR DUBAI |

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    1,061 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    849,000

    SEA VIEW | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | 3500 AED MONTHLY |

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    1,061 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    799,000

    MAMZAR SEA VIEW | CALL NOW | BOOK YOUR APARTMENT

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    998 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    859,000

    5% DOWNPAYMENT | CALL NOW | 4 YRS PAYMENT PLAN |

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    1,073 AED/sqft

  • Darb Phase 4 By Alef Group

    Launch price:

    769,000 AED