Premium Real Estate Offer – A Real Investment Oppo
Premium
Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah
4,213 sqft
295 AED/sqft
3
Land
1,174,999
Luxury plot of land 5,438 sq ft in Al Hooshi
Premium
Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah
5,438 sqft
216 AED/sqft
Don't miss out
Get notified with new properties for Al Hooshi Villas
Scope out land for sale in Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi. Plots are considered affordable, with prices starting at 750,000 AED and averaging around 1,570,000 AED.
Land sizes range from 3,700 to 10,000 sqft, with an average of 9,200 sqft.
20
Land
1,299,999
Land for sale in Al-Hawshi for building a villa
Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah
5,417 sqft
239 AED/sqft
2
Land
1,850,000
Residential Land for Sale in Hoshi – Al Badie Subu
Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah
9,688 sqft
190 AED/sqft
5
Land
2,799,999
Freehold land for Arabs at the lowest price
Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah
19,375 sqft
144 AED/sqft
5
Land
1,279,999
Al Hooshi Villas Exclusive Land Opportunity
Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah
5,415 sqft
236 AED/sqft
8
Land
819,999
Land sale Hawshi prime location attractive price
Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah
3,605 sqft
227 AED/sqft
11
Land
2,800,000
Residential land for sale in Al-Hawshi area, Al-Ba
Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah
20,000 sqft
140 AED/sqft
3
Land
1,699,999
Land in Al-Hawshi, in a special location and price