SuperAgent3Land 650,000Freehold | No commission | Fees includedRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,099,999Corner plot of land for sale in Rawdat Al Qurt !Rodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 6,780 sqft 162 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 999,999Corner plot of land for sale in Rawdat Al QurtRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 6,780 sqft 147 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 399,999For sale: land in Al Sahmah on a 97-meter roadAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,432 sqft 164 AED/sqft
7Land 720,000Rawdat Al Sidr Prime Residential LandRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 297 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 599,999land for sale in Rawdat Al QurtRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,111 sqft 192 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 569,999Land at a special price in Rawdat Al Qurt !Rodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,111 sqft 183 AED/sqft
4Land 430,000Special opportunity Land in ASahmah prime locationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,500 sqft 172 AED/sqft
5Land 375,000Prime Investment or Ideal Living in Al SahmahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,535 sqft 147 AED/sqft
2Land 430,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Sahmah – Prime....Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,499 sqft 172 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 549,999Rodhat Al Qarat Residential LandRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,110 sqft 176 AED/sqft
3Land 430,000Land for sale in Al-Sahma, prime locationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,500 sqft 172 AED/sqft
2Land 850,000Two Adjacent Residential Plots for Sale – for arabAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 175 AED/sqft
2Land 450,000Residential Investment Land for Sale in Rawdat AlRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,007 sqft 149 AED/sqft
16Land 380,000Residential Plot at Competitive Price for SaleAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,636 sqft 144 AED/sqft
2Land 375,000A Golden Investment Opportunity in Al SahmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,535 sqft 147 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 950,000Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Sharjah –Rawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,536 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 674,999Residential land for sale in Rawdat Al QurtRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 130 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 669,999Residential land for sale in Rawdat Al QurtRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 129 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 664,999Residential land for sale in Rawdat Al QurtRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 128 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 684,999Residential land for sale in Rawdat Al QurtRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 132 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 634,999Corner plot of land for sale in Rawdat Al QurtRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,294 sqft 192 AED/sqft
3Land 570,000Land for sale in Rawdat Al-Sadr opposite the parkRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 196 AED/sqft
3Land 600,000Prime corner plot of land opposite the parkRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,110 sqft 192 AED/sqft
7Land 740,000Rawdat Al Sidr Residential PlotRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 305 AED/sqft