3Land 700,000Land for sale in Sharjah, freehold ownership for aMasaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 850 sqft 823 AED/sqft
17Land 650,000Freely owned residential land for all nationalitieRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 268 AED/sqft
17Land 635,000Freely owned residential land for all nationalitieRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 262 AED/sqft
17Land 645,000Freely owned residential land for all nationalitieRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 266 AED/sqft
17Land 640,000Freely owned residential land for all nationalitieRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 264 AED/sqft
3Land 650,000Freehold land available for all nationalities on ARawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 780 sqft 833 AED/sqft
17Land 630,000Freely owned residential land for all nationalitieRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 260 AED/sqft
3Land 650,000Own a piece of land on Al Qasimiya Road and KhorfaRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 738 sqft 880 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 805,000Freehold ownership in Sharjah residential investmeRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,078 sqft 261 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,750,000Commercial lands – Freehold ownership for all natiRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,382 sqft 325 AED/sqft
5Land 420,000140 AED Per sqft | Special Offer!Rawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,007 sqft 139 AED/sqft
2Land 420,000140 AED Per sqft | 3000 sqft | Special Price !PremiumRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,007 sqft 139 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 749,999Land in Rawdat Al Qurt on 54 meter stRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,164 sqft 145 AED/sqft
2Land 1,530,000Charming Residential Land in Rawdat Al Sidr, Rawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 7,040 sqft 217 AED/sqft
2Land 1,280,000Charming 637 M Residential Land in Rawdat Al SidrRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 6,815 sqft 187 AED/sqft
6Land 519,999Residential land for sale in Al Rawdat suburbAthaib, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,138 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 669,999Spicial Plot in Rawdat Al Sidr, SharjahRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,776 sqft 177 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 890,000Land for sale (Ground + First Floor+Roof)Rodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 172 AED/sqft
5Land 540,000Land for Sale in Rodhat Al Qarat - 3110 sqftRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,110 sqft 173 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 724,999Land for Sale in Rodhat Al Qarat - 54876 sqftRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,487 sqft 132 AED/sqft
5Land 550,000Land for Sale in Rodhat Al Qarat - 3150 sqftRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,150 sqft 174 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 617,580Residential Corner Plot | Approved for G+2 VillaRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,632 sqft 170 AED/sqft