SuperAgent2Land 390,000For sale residential lands - excellent locationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,500 sqft 156 AED/sqft
3Land 390,000Land for Sale in Al Sahmah - 2500 sqftAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,500 sqft 156 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 410,000For sale, 2 plots-corner-residential-Al SahmahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,500 sqft 164 AED/sqft
12Land 467,000Investment opportunity: -residential land for saleAl Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,587 sqft 130 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 410,000For sale residential lands In Al Sahma - SharjahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,450 sqft 167 AED/sqft
3Land 450,000Land for Sale in Al Sehma - 3075 sqftAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,075 sqft 146 AED/sqft
2Land 530,000Land for Sale in Rodhat Al Qarat - 3300 sqftRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,300 sqft 160 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 4,150,000Residential & Commercial Land - G+P+3Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 18,155 sqft 228 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 650,000For sale, residential land, Rawdat Al QartRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 125 AED/sqft
3Land 720,000Amazing Residential Land Sale Freehold Arabs NameRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 6,403 sqft 112 AED/sqft
3Land 415,000SALE Residential Land Al Sehma1 Al Rowdat SuburbAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,070 sqft 135 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 600,000For sale, residential land, Rawdat Al QartRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 116 AED/sqft
4Land 430,000For sale, residential corner land, Rawdat Al QartRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 138 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 395,000For sale, residential land, Rawdat Al QartRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 127 AED/sqft