10Land 15,500,000Premium Exposure - Commercial Resid G+4 Bldg Plot!Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 31,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
7Land 4,200,000Close to VISS School Area G+3 Pair Building PlotsTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 2,690,000Facing Amenities Sekka Corner G+4 Building Plot ..PremiumTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,110 sqft 526 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,550,000Exclusive Corner Villa Plot|Option For Dream HomePremiumTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,900 sqft 316 AED/sqft
3Land 1,385,000For Sale – Residential Land in Tilal 4,327 sq. ft.Tilal City, Sharjah 4,327 sqft 320 AED/sqft
12Land 885,555For sale: Townhouse plot in Tilal CityTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,180 sqft 278 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,300,000Mixed Use Villa Plot|Partial Partial Payment PlanPremiumTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,200 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,170,000Freehold Prime Located Villa Plot|Sized 4500sqft.PremiumTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,500 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,150,000Prime Freehold Villa Plot G+1 + RoofTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,220 sqft 272 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Land 1,500,000Prime Mix Use Residential Plot TILAL Zone DFeaturedTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,110 sqft 364 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 875,555Townhouse Plot \ Zone D \ Best PricePremiumTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,159 sqft 277 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,000,000G+3 | Freehold |High ROI Deal | Near E611Tilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,951 sqft 403 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 900,00020 Mins to DXB (G+1)Near Tilal MallTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,159 sqft 284 AED/sqft
13Land 1,999,999Big Corner Plot | C Zone | Ready For ConstructionTilal City, Sharjah 7,110 sqft 281 AED/sqft
8Land 4,850,000G+4 Freehold |BUA 48,500sqft | Sekka Corner PlotTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 11,384 sqft 426 AED/sqft
5Land 2,300,000Tilal City - Shams Land Opposite Park | G+3Tilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,909 sqft 468 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 889,999land Tilal City prime location attractive price!FeaturedTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,159 sqft 281 AED/sqft
4Land 1,200,000Prime Villa Plot in Tilal City |FeaturedTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,258 sqft 281 AED/sqft
4Land 900,000Freehold Townhouse Plot in Tilal CityFeaturedTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,159 sqft 284 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,199,999Prime Land for Townhouse Build with Payment PlanTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,190 sqft 286 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,999,999Prime Freehold Plot in Tilal City - SharjahTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,075 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 3,749,999Prime Mixed Use - Corner Plot - Tilal CityTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,135 sqft 730 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,378,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone C / Detached VillaTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,572 sqft 301 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,480,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone C / Detached VillaTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,572 sqft 323 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,430,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone C / Detached VillaTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,205 sqft 340 AED/sqft
Community InsightsTilal CityView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...