10Land 1,200,000A residential plot of land for sale in the Al HoosHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Villa 3,000,000Brand New Corner Villa Opposite Park in Al HoshiAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6 7+ 3,400 sqft 882 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Villa 2,650,000New villa for sale in Al Hoshi prime locationHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 6 3,100 sqft 854 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Villa 2,850,000New corner villa for sale in HoshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 7 7+ 3,400 sqft 838 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Villa 4,500,000Luxury Brand new Villa for sale in HoshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7+ 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Villa 3,600,000Luxury Brand New Villa for sale in HoshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7 5,100 sqft 705 AED/sqft
17Villa 4,200,000Luxury Modern Villa in Al Hoshi | 5 Master BR & ElHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,600,000Distress Deal – Residential Land in Al HoshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 160 AED/sqft
20Villa 3,490,000Spacious 4BR Villa in Al Hoshi | Large Plot | 3.49Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 5 5,100 sqft 684 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 780,000Residential land for sale in Al HoshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,607 sqft 216 AED/sqft
2Land 1,400,000Two adjacent, prime plots of land towards Al-NoufHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,382 sqft 260 AED/sqft
2Land 1,500,000Premium Residential Plot in Al Hoshi-Prime LocatioHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,395 sqft 234 AED/sqft
2Land 970,000Prime Freehold Residential Plot in Al Hoshi –readyHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,157 sqft 307 AED/sqft
23Villa 2,500,000Spacious Layout | 3 Bed + Maid | Single RowHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3 6 3,143 sqft 795 AED/sqft
2Land 930,000in Hoshi Land for Sale-Prime location- 3,200 SQFTHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,200 sqft 290 AED/sqft
9Land 1,270,000An Exclusive Opportunity to Own Land in Al Hoshi –Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,005 sqft 253 AED/sqft
6Land 890,000An Exceptional Opportunity to Own Land in Al HoshiHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,161 sqft 281 AED/sqft
30Villa 4,200,000Luxury villa for sale in Al Hoshi area, SharjahHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 5 5,091 sqft 824 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,199,999Residential land for sale in Al-HawshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 227 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,799,999Residential land for sale in Al-HawshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 185 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 4,200,000luxury 4bed villa sharjah Al HoushiAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 6 5,091 sqft 824 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl BadieView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...