23Apartment 4,000,000Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Hoshi Prime LocationHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 6,700 sqft 597 AED/sqft
6Land 2,050,000Hoshi 2: Serene 10,000 sqm Residential LandHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,359,999Land with an area of 5410 in Al-HawshiAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,410 sqft 251 AED/sqft
First SaleDirect from developer9Townhouse 1,699,000The green heart of Sharjah | 2BR TOWNHOUSEPremiumBarashi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2 4 2,115 sqft 803 AED/sqft
30Villa 2,750,000Luxury Furnished Villa for Sale in Al Hoshi Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 3,750 sqft 733 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,900,000Residential investment plot for sale in Al Hoshi, Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 190 AED/sqft
4Land 1,250,000Residential plot of land in Sharjah Al Houshi Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,412 sqft 230 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 3,000,000Prime Land for Sale in Al Hooshi Area – Sharjah AHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Villa 5,900,000Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Hooshi – Prime LocatioHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7 10,000 sqft 590 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 3,000,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Hooshi Area – SharHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Townhouse 2,290,000Post-Handover | Handover in 2026Barashi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3 4 2,056 sqft 1,113 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Villa 3,230,000Lavish 6Bed with Balcony Villa (All Room Master)Hoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6 7+ 5,500 sqft 587 AED/sqft
12Land 3,000,000Residential land for sale in Al-Hawshi areaHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 150 AED/sqft
First Sale25Villa 3,700,000Luxurious 5 BR Villa At prime LocationHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7+ 6,000 sqft 616 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Villa 4,000,000Exceptional Opportunity | Two Adjacent VillasHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7 10,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Villa 4,500,000Villa for Sale in Al HoshiAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Villa 4,500,000For Sale: A Luxurious Villa in Al Hawshi ExquisitHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Villa 4,500,000Spacious 5BR Villa | External Annex | Large PlotHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Villa 4,500,000For Sale: A Luxurious Villa in Al Wushay ExquisitHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
12Land 3,000,000Land for sale in a prime location in the Hawshi arHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 3,000,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Hooshi Area – SharHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Villa 4,500,000For Sale: A Luxurious Villa in Al Hawshi ExquisitHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6 7 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Villa 2,950,000Hoshi 1: Serene Villa with Modern ComfortsHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 3,700 sqft 797 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 2,950,000Luxurious furnished villa for sale in Al-Hawshi, bHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 3,150 sqft 936 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Villa 4,500,000Sale Luxury Villa with Marble Finishes in SharjahAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7+ 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl BadieView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...