SuperAgent12Villa 4,500,000For Sale: A Luxurious Villa in Al Hawshi ExquisitHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6 7 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Villa 2,950,000Hoshi 1: Serene Villa with Modern ComfortsHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 3,700 sqft 797 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 2,950,000Luxurious furnished villa for sale in Al-Hawshi, bHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 3,150 sqft 936 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Villa 4,500,000Sale Luxury Villa with Marble Finishes in SharjahAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7+ 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale17Villa 3,350,000For Sale: Luxurious Villa in Al-Hoshi AreaAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 5,000 sqft 670 AED/sqft
12Villa 3,700,000Elegant 5-Bedroom Master Villa in Al HoshiAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 6,000 sqft 616 AED/sqft
First Sale24Villa 3,700,000Luxury 5Bhk Villa| Deluxe Finishing Prime LocationHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7+ 6,000 sqft 616 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Villa 4,000,000Luxury 5BR Villa with Private Pool | Spacious LayoHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 6,200 sqft 645 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 850,000Corner Land for sale in Hoshi/Sharjah-3100 SqftHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 274 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Villa 3,250,000Luxury Special Villa for sale in Hoshi Hoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7+ 5,100 sqft 637 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Villa 4,200,000For Sale: Luxury Villa in Sharjah – Al Hoshi AreaHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7+ 10,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
11Land 2,900,000للبيع ارض سكني الحوشي قريب المسجد والحديقة 20 الف Hoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah studio 20,000 sqft 145 AED/sqft
10Land 3,100,000Spacious Land for Sale in Hoshi, Al BadieHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 155 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Villa 5,700,000spacious villa | brand new | modern styleHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7 10,000 sqft 570 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,400,000Residential | Payment Plan | Al Falah CampAl Falah Residential, Al Falah, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 658 AED/sqft
16Villa 4,800,000For Sale – Luxurious Two-Storey Villa in Al BarashBarashi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 11,000 sqft 436 AED/sqft
4Land 1,300,000land for sale in Al-Hoshi areaHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah studio 5,400 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,200,000Land for sale in Hoshi / Sharjah - 5420 sq. ftHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,420 sqft 221 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Villa 4,800,000Unique villa | 2016 | Very well maintainedBarashi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7+ 11,000 sqft 436 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,899,999Land in Al-Hawshi corner site next to the gardenAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,684 sqft 196 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,749,999Al-Hawshi has a prime location next to the park!!Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,684 sqft 180 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,250,000Prime Land Opportunity | For Arab NationalitiesHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,350,000Corner Plot | For All Arab Nationalities | HoshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,428 sqft 248 AED/sqft
10Land 1,750,000Spacious Land for Sale in Hoshi 1, Al BadieHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
10Land 1,750,000Land for Sale in Al Hooshi Villas, Al BadieAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl BadieView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...