11Land 612,000Freehold Investment Land in Prime Al Matraq areaAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,369 sqft 140 AED/sqft
11Land 612,000Corner Plot Near Park for Sale in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,369 sqft 140 AED/sqft
10Land 413,000Freehold Residential Land Near Khorfakkan RoadAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,003 sqft 137 AED/sqft
10Land 413,000Corner Investment Plot for Sale in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,003 sqft 137 AED/sqft
10Land 650,000Investment Land Ready to Build in Mzeiraa AMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,725 sqft 174 AED/sqft
10Land 650,000Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Mzeiraa AMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,725 sqft 174 AED/sqft
10Land 610,000Freehold Plot for Arabs in Prime Sharjah AreaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 177 AED/sqft
11Land 610,000Best deal residential land perfect home locationMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 177 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 395,000For sale residential lands in Al-Matraq/SharjahFeaturedAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 139 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Land 699,999Corner plot land for sale Mazir'ah2 prime locationMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,550 sqft 197 AED/sqft
12Land 499,555For sale: A prime residential plot located in MuzaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 178 AED/sqft
5Land 530,000Residential Investment Land - G+2 - Al MatreqPremiumAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,842 sqft 137 AED/sqft
26Villa 2,600,000Al Zubair Orchards 5 BR VillaAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5 5 4,800 sqft 541 AED/sqft
19Villa 2,565,000Premium Villas | Lavish Interior FinishAl Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5 6 4,519 sqft 567 AED/sqft
19Villa 2,525,000Spacious Living | Family-Focused DesignAl Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5 6 4,506 sqft 560 AED/sqft
19Villa 1,890,000Bright Interiors | Ideal Family LayoutAl Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5 6 4,490 sqft 420 AED/sqft
19Villa 1,910,000Premium Villas | Lavish Interior FinishAl Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4 5 3,707 sqft 515 AED/sqft
19Villa 1,515,000Elegant Villas | Prestigious AddressAl Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4 5 3,708 sqft 408 AED/sqft
19Villa 2,510,000Modern Villas | Elite Gated CommunityAl Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4 5 3,719 sqft 674 AED/sqft
19Villa 1,675,000Thriving Locale | Prime Investment DealAl Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3 4 2,521 sqft 664 AED/sqft
19Villa 1,635,000Modern Elegance | Prime Sharjah SpotAl Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3 4 2,517 sqft 649 AED/sqft
19Villa 990,000Top-Tier Villas | Crafted to PerfectionAl Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3 4 2,508 sqft 394 AED/sqft
4Land 600,0002 Corner Residential Land for Sale in Mezairah 2Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,084 sqft 194 AED/sqft
6Land 509,999Land for sale in Mazira'a at a special price !Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 182 AED/sqft
10Land 594,999Land for sale in Basateen Al Zubair near the parkAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 122 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RahmaniyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...