First Sale19Townhouse 2,470,000Masaar Nature 3BR | 6% OFF | 5% Down PaymentPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 5 2,290 sqft 1,078 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Villa 2,850,000OWN VILLA 4BED |5%DP |SLD WAIVER|FURNISHED |LUXURYPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 5 2,560 sqft 1,113 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Villa 4,410,000LAST CHANCE|4BR VILLA I SLD DISCOUNT I STANDALONEPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 4,000 sqft 1,102 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale28Villa 4,370,000Luxury 4BR Corner Villa High Privacy Handover 2027Masaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 5 3,395 sqft 1,287 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Townhouse 1,965,000Masaar Nature 2BR | 6% OFF | 5% Down PaymentPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2 3 1,965 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Townhouse 2,470,000Masaar Nature 3BR | 6% OFF | 5% Down PaymentPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 5 2,290 sqft 1,078 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Townhouse 2,934,000Masaar Nature 4BR | 6% OFF | 5% Down PaymentPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 2,560 sqft 1,146 AED/sqft
9Land 371,000Investment Opportunity in Al Sehma! only 371,000!PremiumAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 153 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Townhouse 2,995,000Luxury 3BR TOWNHOUSE 100% discount SLD-no commissionPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 2,392 sqft 1,252 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Villa 4,589,500Contemporary Villa | Quiet Area | Close to ParksKhalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 5 4,879 sqft 940 AED/sqft
First Sale9Townhouse 2,375,700Contemporary Townhouse | Family Friendly |Khalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 2,680 sqft 886 AED/sqft
First Sale12Villa 2,300,000Peaceful Area | Gated Community | Modern VillaMasaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 1,900 sqft 1,210 AED/sqft
First Sale12Townhouse 2,580,000Peaceful Area | Popular Location | Green CommunityMasaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 5 2,300 sqft 1,121 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Townhouse 3,400,0004BR-CORNER-MAID-4%sld waver- Freehold-SMART HOMEPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 3,140 sqft 1,082 AED/sqft
First Sale19Townhouse 1,965,000Masaar Nature 2BR | 6% OFF | 5% Down PaymentPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2 3 1,965 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
First Sale19Villa 4,425,000Masaar 4BR Villa | 100K Trees | 5% DP | 7% OFFPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 3,765 sqft 1,175 AED/sqft
First Sale20Villa 6,115,000Huge 5BR Forest Villa | 5% Down | 7% DiscountPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5 7 5,145 sqft 1,188 AED/sqft