SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 5,100,000Luxury 4BR villa - 100% discount SLD-no commissionPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 4,300 sqft 1,186 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 4,300,000Premium 4BR Villa | SLD Free | No CommissionPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 3,750 sqft 1,146 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Townhouse 3,400,0004BR-CORNER-MAID- Launch Price- 4% SLD WaverPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 3,140 sqft 1,082 AED/sqft
7Land 410,000Prime Corner Plot Al Samha Near Al Suyoh 410KAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,529 sqft 162 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Townhouse 2,890,000High-demand location , 4BR,FOREST,Zero feesPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 5 2,660 sqft 1,086 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Townhouse 2,790,0003BR-CORNER-MAID-4%sld waver- Freehold-FORESTPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 5 2,345 sqft 1,189 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Townhouse 2,480,000Masaar3 | FOREST |3BR | 4% OFF | 5% Down PaymentPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 5 2,350 sqft 1,055 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Villa 6,140,000Premium 5br BIG Villa-Signature-Luxury-Corner-5%DPPhase 1, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5 7+ 6,700 sqft 916 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 4,415,000Luxury4BR Villa l Freehold l SLD Waiver l High ROIPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 3,765 sqft 1,172 AED/sqft
9Land 465,000Residential Plot in Al Sehma Great PriceAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,991 sqft 155 AED/sqft
8Land 470,000Corner Plot Al Sahmah Prime LocationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,950 sqft 159 AED/sqft
First Sale21Townhouse 2,450,000Green Community l 3BR TH Freehold l 5%DP l SmartPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 2,290 sqft 1,069 AED/sqft
SuperAgent25Villa 4,410,0004br Standalone Villa-Luxury-NO SLD-Freehold-5% DPPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 3,800 sqft 1,160 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Townhouse 2,880,0004br+Maid TH-NO SLD-Freehold-Luxury-GoldenVisa-5%DPPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 2,600 sqft 1,107 AED/sqft
10Land 850,000Rodhat Al Qarat Residential Land OpportunityRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 7,461 sqft 113 AED/sqft
14Land 850,000Rodhat Al Qarat Commercial Residential LandRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 7,461 sqft 113 AED/sqft
11Land 400,000Al Sehma Residential Land OpportunityAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 165 AED/sqft
11Land 400,000Two adjacent plots of land in Al-Sahma ...........Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 165 AED/sqft
10Land 580,000Al Sehma 3,405 SqFt Corner Residential Land ......Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,405 sqft 170 AED/sqft
10Land 580,000Al Sehma Residential Land OpportunityAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,405 sqft 170 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Townhouse 2,934,000Masaar Nature 4BR | 6% OFF | 5% Down PaymentPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 2,560 sqft 1,146 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Townhouse 1,965,000Masaar Nature 2BR | 6% OFF | 5% Down PaymentPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2 3 1,965 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Townhouse 2,470,000Masaar Nature 3BR | 6% OFF | 5% Down PaymentPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 5 2,290 sqft 1,078 AED/sqft
First Sale19Townhouse 2,934,000Masaar Nature 4BR | 6% OFF | 5% Down PaymentPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 2,560 sqft 1,146 AED/sqft
First Sale19Townhouse 1,965,000Masaar Nature 2BR | 6% OFF | 5% Down PaymentPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2 3 1,965 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft