SuperAgentFirst Sale11Townhouse 2,157,500Contemporary Living | Green Community | Ready SoonMasaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 2,120 sqft 1,017 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Villa 5,700,000Brand New Villa| Stunning Layout |Premium LocationKhalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5 6 5,800 sqft 982 AED/sqft
First Sale9Townhouse 2,350,000Stunning Green Views | Modern Layout | OffplanKhalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 2,643 sqft 889 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Villa 3,700,000Luxurious Villa | Overlooking Forest CanopyMasaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5 6 3,500 sqft 1,057 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 2,490,0004%SLD waiver -free hold-5%DP-gated community-smartPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 5 2,300 sqft 1,082 AED/sqft
4Land 400,000Al Sahmah Plot | Rare Investment DealAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,965 sqft 134 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Townhouse 2,200,000Serene Greenery | Spacious Layout | OffplanMasaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 2,250 sqft 977 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,460,000Gated Community | Freehold | Smart HomePremiumPhase 1, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 2,342 sqft 1,050 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Townhouse 2,999,0004% DLD FREE _ GOLDEN VISA _FREEHOLD _BY ZAHA HADIDKhalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 3,244 sqft 924 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Villa 5,530,000ONLY 5% DP - Luxury 4 BR Villa + pool - 0% SLD -Khalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5 7 5,729 sqft 965 AED/sqft
First Sale19Townhouse 1,980,000Spacious 2BR in Masaar | 5% DP | 6% DiscountPremiumPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2 3 1,965 sqft 1,007 AED/sqft
First Sale19Townhouse 2,510,000Spacious 3BR in Masaar | 5% DP | 6% DiscountPremiumPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 5 2,290 sqft 1,096 AED/sqft
First Sale19Townhouse 2,965,000Spacious 4BR in Masaar | 5% DP | 6% DiscountPremiumPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 2,560 sqft 1,158 AED/sqft
First Sale23Villa 6,110,000Masaar 5BR Villa | 100K Trees | 5% DP | 7% OFFFeaturedPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5 7 5,145 sqft 1,187 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Townhouse 2,788,000TWIN VILLA - 3BR CORNER -Freehold -Eco-GOLDEN VISAKhalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 5 2,534 sqft 1,100 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Townhouse 2,299,0000% COMMISSION - Limited Offer - 4% Discount SLDKhalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 5 2,544 sqft 903 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Townhouse 2,530,0003br Big TH-All Master-No SLD-Luxury-Greenery-5% DPPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 5 2,300 sqft 1,100 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Townhouse 3,100,000Own Your Luxury Spacious 4 TH By 10% Dp FreeholdPremiumKhalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 4 3,300 sqft 939 AED/sqft
4Land 412,500Residential corner plot’s VillaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,467 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Townhouse 2,300,000Own Your Luxury 3 TH By 10% Dp Freehold SharjahPremiumKhalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 2,239 sqft 1,027 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 8,025,000Space, Nature, and Family LivingPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5 7+ 6,736 sqft 1,191 AED/sqft
5Land 400,000Residential Plot | Villa G+2 | Best PriceAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,965 sqft 134 AED/sqft
8Land 371,000Residential Plot for Your Dream Home in Al SehmaFeaturedAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 153 AED/sqft
10Townhouse 1,800,000Single Row | Forest Community | Q4 2027 |Masaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2 4 1,855 sqft 970 AED/sqft
3Land 465,000For Sale – Residential Land in Al Turuq, Al RawdatAl Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,791 sqft 166 AED/sqft