SuperAgentFirst Sale19Townhouse 2,530,000Masaar 2 3 BR Townhouse instullments freeholdMasaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 2,289 sqft 1,105 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Townhouse 2,820,000Masaar 3 || 3 BR Townhouse freeholdMasaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 2,350 sqft 1,200 AED/sqft
First Sale30Townhouse 2,885,000Golden Opportunity: Luxury Villa in Masar Sharjah’Masaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 7 1,705 sqft 1,692 AED/sqft
First Sale27Villa 9,450,000Golden Opportunity: Luxury Villa in Masar Sharjah’Masaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 6 7+ 8,656 sqft 1,091 AED/sqft
18Villa 4,400,000Nothing beautiful like this villa it is perfectMasaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 5 3,540 sqft 1,242 AED/sqft
First Sale18Villa 2,880,000Experience the turkish lifestyle with this villaPhase 2, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 5 2,559 sqft 1,125 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Townhouse 1,980,000Masaar 3 2BR Townhouse with down payment freeholdMasaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2 3 1,959 sqft 1,010 AED/sqft
2Land 365,000Residential Land for Sale in Al SahmahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,467 sqft 147 AED/sqft
First Sale30Townhouse 1,995,000Golden Opportunity: Luxury Villa in Masar Sharjah’Masaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2 5 1,539 sqft 1,296 AED/sqft
First Sale30Townhouse 1,974,999Near Dubai | High ROI | New Launch 4% DiscountPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2 4 2,000 sqft 987 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Townhouse 2,545,000New Launch 3BR|40/60 Payment Plan|High ROI|OffplanPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 3 2,291 sqft 1,110 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Villa 4,440,000Prime 4BR Villa | Rooftop | Strong InvestmentPhase 2, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 3,765 sqft 1,179 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Townhouse 2,305,0003BR Townhouse | 35% Paid Remaining on HandoverMasaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 2,117 sqft 1,088 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Townhouse 1,960,000Live in 100K Trees! 2BR Masaar | 5% DP | 6% OFFPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2 4 1,965 sqft 997 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Villa 4,370,000Spacious 4BR Villa | Best Deal in Masaar 2Masaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 3,395 sqft 1,287 AED/sqft
3Land 600,000Al Sehma Plot: G+3 Permit | Arab Only | Near DubaiAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 247 AED/sqft
First Sale14Villa 5,531,000Quiet Community | Stunning ViewsKhalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5 7 6,126 sqft 902 AED/sqft
First Sale13Villa 4,417,000Quiet Community | Stunning ViewsKhalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 4,417,000 sqft 1 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Townhouse 2,510,0003BR TH+Maid | High ROI Premium CommunityPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 2,291 sqft 1,095 AED/sqft
First Sale13Townhouse 3,032,000Quiet Community | Stunning ViewsKhalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 3,032 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
First Sale13Townhouse 2,516,000Quiet Community | Stunning ViewsKhalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 5 2,571 sqft 978 AED/sqft
6Land 365,000Land in Al Shamkha 2467 sq ft Only AED 365,000Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,467 sqft 147 AED/sqft
16Land 530,000Prime Plot in Rawdat Al Qurt Great LocationRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,111 sqft 170 AED/sqft
First Sale18Villa 6,400,000Luxury 5BR Villa|Private Pool Masaar_5% Down PayPhase 1, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5 7 7,272 sqft 880 AED/sqft
First Sale18Villa 4,199,999Spacious 4BR Villa|Green Community_Prime LocationPhase 1, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 3,765 sqft 1,115 AED/sqft