3Land 649,000Freehold | No commission | Fees includedRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Townhouse 1,965,000Elite 2BR Masaar | 100K Trees | 5% DP | 6% OFFPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2 4 1,965 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Townhouse 2,495,000Elite 3BR Masaar | 100K Trees | 5% DP | 6% OFFPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 5 2,290 sqft 1,089 AED/sqft
24Villa 3,750,000Investor Deal | Freehold | High ROIPremiumMasaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 3,205 sqft 1,170 AED/sqft
First Sale14Townhouse 1,850,000High ROI l Limited Units l 5%DP l FreeholdPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2 4 1,959 sqft 944 AED/sqft
First Sale30Townhouse 2,499,000High ROI l 3BR TH Luxury l 5%DP l FreeholdPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 2,289 sqft 1,091 AED/sqft
First Sale19Townhouse 2,900,0005% Down Payment | 4% Discount | High ROIPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 2,559 sqft 1,133 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,460,000Gated Community | Freehold | Smart HomePhase 1, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 2,342 sqft 1,050 AED/sqft
First Sale23Townhouse 1,950,0005% Down Payment | 4% Discount | High ROIPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2 4 1,959 sqft 995 AED/sqft
9Land 440,000Prime Land on 42m Road Al SahmahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,050 sqft 144 AED/sqft
3Land 440,000Hot deal on a plot at the lowest price in Al SehmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,050 sqft 144 AED/sqft
3Land 365,000Hot Deal Lowest Price Plot in Al SehmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,470 sqft 147 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Townhouse 2,500,000Luxury Homes | Only 5% Booking | No FeesPremiumPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 2,289 sqft 1,092 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Townhouse 1,995,000Zero Fees + 5% Booking | Limited Time DealPremiumPhase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2 4 1,959 sqft 1,018 AED/sqft
3Land 530,000Hot Deal in Rawdat Al Qurt – Lowest PriceRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,111 sqft 170 AED/sqft
First Sale15Townhouse 1,800,000Prime Location|High ROI|Community|launch priceMasaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2 3 2,259 sqft 796 AED/sqft
First Sale20Townhouse 2,349,9993BR Townhouse|5%Down Payment|100%Free RegistrationPhase 1, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 5 2,322 sqft 1,012 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 749,999Residential land for sale in Rawdat Al QurtRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 145 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 449,999Corner land for sale in Al Sahma, prime locationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,572 sqft 174 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 769,999Land for sale for construction on Street 36Rodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 0 sqft
First Sale25Townhouse 2,489,200Exclusive offer-100% SLD WAIVER-SPECIAL DISCOUNTMasaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 5 2,391 sqft 1,041 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Townhouse 2,300,000SPACIOUS 3BR TH | MODERN DESIGN | PRIME LOCATIONKhalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 5 2,543 sqft 904 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Townhouse 2,780,000LUXURY TWINVILLA 3BR | GREAT SPACE | PEACEFUL AREAKhalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 5 2,535 sqft 1,096 AED/sqft