Properties for sale in Muwailih Building

19 properties
Map view
  • 5

    Land

    13,000,000

    Building for Sale in Muwaileh | Income AED 1.05M |

    ROYAL HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Muwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    7,185 sqft

    1,809 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    800,000

    COMMERCIAL PLOT IN MUWALIAH / G + 3

    Dream Real Estate LLC - sole proprietorship logo image

    Muwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2,906 sqft

    275 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Whole Building

    3,600,000

    Building for Sale | Prime Investment Opportunity

    ARFEEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Muwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    7+

    7+

    2,690 sqft

    1,338 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    800,000

    COMMERCIAL PLOT IN MUWALIAH / G + 3

    Dream Real Estate LLC - sole proprietorship logo image

    Muwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2,906 sqft

    275 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Whole Building

    7,500,000

    Prime Investment Building for Sale in Muwaileh

    Noble Estate LLC logo image

    Muwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    7+

    7+

    6,000 sqft

    1,250 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Whole Building

    7,500,000

    Sharjah Building with Shops and Apartments for Sal

    Noble Estate LLC logo image

    Muwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    7+

    7+

    6,000 sqft

    1,250 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    950,000

    Muwailih Building prime land plot

    Noble Estate LLC logo image

    Muwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2,907 sqft

    326 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    950,000

    Prime Investment Land Near Maliha Road Muwaileh

    Noble Estate LLC logo image

    Muwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2,907 sqft

    326 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Whole Building

    6,800,000

    Muwailih Building 30 BR 6,800,000 AED ............

    Noble Estate LLC logo image

    Muwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    7+

    7+

    5,800 sqft

    1,172 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Whole Building

    4,300,000

    Muwailih Building 15 BR Whole Building 4 floors ..

    Noble Estate LLC logo image

    Muwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    7+

    7+

    3,144 sqft

    1,367 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Whole Building

    200,000,000

    Muwailih Building 1 BR Apartment

    MASDAR AL HAYAH REAL ESTATE logo image

    Muwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    900 sqft

    222,222 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000

    Family Building For sale in Muwaileh

    AL MUHTARAM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Muwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    7+

    7+

    2,700 sqft

    1,851 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Whole Building

    5,500,000

    Retail + residential = diversified income

    Mountain Gate Real Estate logo image

    Muwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    3,144 sqft

    1,749 AED/sqft

  • Scope out properties for sale in Muwailih Building, Muwaileh. The average asking price is approximately 13,730,000 AED, which is significantly higher than the national average of 4,420,000 AED. Buyers can expect an average of around 3,000 sqft, with some units reaching up to 10,000 sqft. Most properties come with security features, central air conditioning, balconies, concierge services, building lobbies, and many are Vastu compliant.
  • 10

    Land

    1,199,999

    Residential/commercial land for sale in Muwailih

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Muwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah