Villas for sale in Al Tay Hills

36 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Villa

    4,350,777

    Premium 4BR Twin Villa| Gated Community| Freehold

    Premium

    SSG SEVEN PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    4

    5

    4,146 sqft

    1,049 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    4,300,777

    Premium 4BHK | G+1 Layout | Modern

    Better Homes - Sharjah logo image

    Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,145 sqft

    1,037 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    2,700,000

    TH 3BR PRIME ADDRESS | GREAT PRICE | RARE CHANCE

    Premium

    Signature Properties LLC logo image

    Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    895 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    2,300,000

    FREEHILD 3BR TH | STRONG RETURN | SECURE INVEST

    Premium

    Signature Properties LLC logo image

    Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    763 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    4,280,000

    4BR twin villa_close to Dubai_5% DP_Golden Visa

    City Edge logo image

    Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,143 sqft

    1,033 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    4,349,999

    Twin Villa | Luxury Family Living | Freehold |

    City Edge logo image

    Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,145 sqft

    1,049 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    4,299,999

    4Bedroom Twin Villa-Al Tay Hills-Al Tay West

    City Edge logo image

    Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,145 sqft

    1,037 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    4,650,000

    Luxury Corner Twin Villa | Freehold | Resale

    Realone Ventures Properties LLC logo image

    Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,095 sqft

    1,135 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    4,300,000

    4 bed Villa+Pool,on Shj-Dubai Border, 5% dp ,Smart

    City Edge logo image

    Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,333 sqft

    992 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    4,290,000

    Golden Visa l Freehold l Limited Units l High ROI

    City Edge logo image

    Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,145 sqft

    1,034 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    4,300,000

    GOLDEN VISA/WIDE/PRIME LOCATION/TOP FACILITS/5%DP

    Premium

    City Edge logo image

    Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,146 sqft

    1,037 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    4,325,777

    Luxury Twin Villa 4BHK | Freehold | Limited Units

    Better Homes - Sharjah logo image

    Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    4

    5

    4,145 sqft

    1,043 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    4,300,777

    Contemporary | Spacious 4BR | Twin Villas

    Better Homes - Sharjah logo image

    Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,145 sqft

    1,037 AED/sqft

  • Find villas for sale in Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West. Prices start at 1,750,000 AED, with the average selling price around 4,110,000 AED, which is below the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most villas include balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, maid’s rooms, walk-in closets, studies, private gardens, private pools, landmark views, private pools, private gardens, landmark views, Vastu compliance, pet-friendly policies, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature children’s play areas and pools. Sizes range from 2,500 to 6,200 sqft, with an average of 4,100 sqft.
  • 26

    Villa

    4,325,777

    4BHK Twin Villa | Freehold | Limited Units

    Better Homes - Sharjah logo image

    Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    4

    5

    4,095 sqft

    1,056 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    4,325,777

    Luxury 4BHK Villa | Freehold | Modern Living

    Better Homes - Sharjah logo image

    Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    4

    5

    4,145 sqft

    1,043 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Villa

    4,150,777

    Twin Villa for Sale in Altay Hills, Al Suyoh

    Seven Fold Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    4

    5

    4,146 sqft

    1,001 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Villa

    2,876,269

    Own a Luxury Villa at the Lowest Price

    ROYAL HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,614 sqft

    1,100 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000

    Own Your Luxury 6 BR By 10% DP In Sharjah FH