1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Bayfront Marina Residences

11 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,381,347

    Investor‑Friendly Offer | Smart ROI Opportunity

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Bayfront Marina Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    1

    512 sqft

    2,697 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,360,908

    High‑Return Investment | Waterfront Living

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    514 sqft

    2,647 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,710,004

    High‑Value Unit | Smart Investment

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    651 sqft

    2,626 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,820,723

    Bayfront Living|1 BR with Terrace |Amenities View

    Premium

    ARABZONE PROPERTIES logo image

1

    1

    660 sqft

    2,758 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Stunning 1BR | Beach Access | Investor’s Choice

    RED DOOR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    512 sqft

    2,734 AED/sqft

  • Bayfront Marina Residences

    Launch price:

    1,334,658 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Bayfront Marina Residences

• 13

    Apartment

    1,330,908

    Siniya Island |Umm Al Quwain |Freehold | High ROI

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    514 sqft

    2,589 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,230,000

    Luxury Waterfront Coastal Apartments & Villas

    Dur Real Estate L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    514 sqft

    2,392 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,331,590

    Exclusive Deal | 40% Below Market Value | High ROI

    GUILD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    512 sqft

    2,600 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,361,464

    Beachfront Lifestyle | Luxury 1BR | Sobha Siniya

    ADROIT REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

1

    1

    514 sqft

    2,648 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,361,000

    Luxury 1BR | Waterfront Living | High ROI!!!

    ADROIT REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

1

    1

    514 sqft

    2,647 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,334,658

    Sea View | Next to Golf Course | Natural Island

    Elite Property Brokerage logo image

1

    2

    513 sqft

    2,601 AED/sqft

Map
Image for  in Bayfront Marina Residences
Residential Insights
Bayfront Marina Residences

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...

Image for  in Umm Al Quwain Marina
Community Insights
Umm Al Quwain Marina

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...