Apartments for sale in Bayfront Marina Residences

13 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,820,723

    Bayfront Living|1 BR with Terrace |Amenities View

    Premium

    ARABZONE PROPERTIES logo image

    Bayfront Marina Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    1

    660 sqft

    2,758 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Stunning 1BR | Beach Access | Investor’s Choice

    RED DOOR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    512 sqft

    2,734 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,679,594

    Siniya Island |Umm Al Quwain |Freehold | High ROI

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    654 sqft

    2,568 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,330,908

    Siniya Island |Umm Al Quwain |Freehold | High ROI

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    514 sqft

    2,589 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,088,584

    Siniya Island |Umm Al Quwain |Freehold | High ROI

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

3

    4

    2,175 sqft

    2,799 AED/sqft

  • Bayfront Marina Residences

    Launch price:

    1,334,658 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Bayfront Marina Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,230,000

    Luxury Waterfront Coastal Apartments & Villas

    Dur Real Estate L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    514 sqft

    2,392 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,331,590

    Exclusive Deal | 40% Below Market Value | High ROI

    GUILD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    512 sqft

    2,600 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,699,880

    Waterfront 2BR | Prime Investment

    Premium

    ADROIT REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

2

    2

    654 sqft

    2,599 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,699,594

    2BR for Sale | Canalside Marina | Sobha Siniya

    ADROIT REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

2

    2

    654 sqft

    2,598 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,361,464

    Beachfront Lifestyle | Luxury 1BR | Sobha Siniya

    ADROIT REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

1

    1

    514 sqft

    2,648 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,361,000

    Luxury 1BR | Waterfront Living | High ROI!!!

    ADROIT REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

1

    1

    514 sqft

    2,647 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    sea view / high ROI / luxury living

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    65,305 sqft

    26 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,334,658

    Sea View | Next to Golf Course | Natural Island

    Elite Property Brokerage logo image

1

    2

    513 sqft

    2,601 AED/sqft

Map
Image for  in Bayfront Marina Residences
Residential Insights
Bayfront Marina Residences

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...

Image for  in Umm Al Quwain Marina
Community Insights
Umm Al Quwain Marina

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...