1 bedroom Properties for sale in Umm Al Quwain

168 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,133,117

    OP | Motivated Seller | Premium Community

    PRIMAL ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Selene Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    1

    515 sqft

    2,200 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Luxury 1BR | Beachfront Living | Siniya Island UAQ

    D V R C REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Delphine Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    1

    515 sqft

    2,427 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,238,000

    Luxury 1BR | Waterfront Living | High ROI

    D V R C REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Aquamarine Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    2

    515 sqft

    2,403 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,786,750

    Full Sea View 1BR Apartment | Siniyah Island

    Premium

    Billionaires Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Florine Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    1

    621 sqft

    2,877 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,589,522

    Primum Waterfront Unit for a Long-Term Investment

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Coraline Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    2

    665 sqft

    2,390 AED/sqft

  • Capeside Marina Residences

    Launch price:

    1,980,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,566,046

    Direct from Developer I Prestigious I High-end

    HOMES & BEYOND REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Starline Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    2

    620 sqft

    2,525 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Elegant 1BR Unit | Furnished | Park+Sea View

    NATIONWIDE REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

1

    2

    515 sqft

    2,524 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Stunning Sea View l Luxury Apartment l Furnished

    Premium

    PREEMINENT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    515 sqft

    2,815 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Genuine Resale | Stunning View | Fully Furnished

    Premium

    PREEMINENT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    515 sqft

    2,718 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,589,522

    Primum Waterfront Unit for a Long-Term Investment

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

1

    2

    665 sqft

    2,390 AED/sqft

  • Yachtside Marina Residences

    Launch price:

    1,417,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Yachtside Marina Residences

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    HUGE PRICE DROP | GIVE OFFERS | LARGER UNIT

    Premium

    MATIKA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Coastline Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    2

    621 sqft

    2,093 AED/sqft

  • Find 1-bedroom properties for sale in Umm Al Quwain, offering affordable options for buyers. Prices start at 800,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,370,000 AED, significantly lower than the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most units include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and views of landmarks or water. Shared amenities typically feature a gym, pool, children’s play area and pool, spa, concierge services, and barbecue areas. Properties range in size from 510 to 660 sqft, with an average of 520 sqft.
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    beachfront | 1% monthly | furnished | High ROI

    Premium

    MAKANI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Amra, Al Raudah, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    2

    850 sqft

    1,529 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Distress Deal | Selling Below OP

    S A N D S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Canalside Marina Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    2

    511 sqft

    2,250 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,175,000

    Best Beachfront 1BR | Beach Pool View | Below OP

    Elite Property Brokerage logo image

1

    2

    513 sqft

    2,290 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Resort-Style Living | High ROI | Waterfront 1BR

    D I A REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    520 sqft

    2,403 AED/sqft

  • Bayfront Marina Residences

    Launch price:

    1,334,658 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Bayfront Marina Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,112,127

    Coastal City Living | High Returns

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Sobha Aquamont, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    1

    556 sqft

    2,000 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,560,618

    High‑ROI | Luxury Living | 60/40 Plan

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    664 sqft

    2,350 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,562,390

    Investor Pick | Luxe Units | Easy PP

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    665 sqft

    2,349 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,045,000

    11% BELOW OP - SEA VIEW

    Premium

    LAPLACE & CREUSEVEAU REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    516 sqft

    2,025 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,084,050

    Beachfront living | Easy payment plan | Sea view

    HAUS&GRACE PROPERTIES logo image

    Aya Beachfront Residences, Al Raudah, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    2

    634 sqft

    1,709 AED/sqft

  • AquaCrest

    Launch price:

    1,170,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,202,112

    Island Living | Premium Amenities | Investor Deal

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Sobha Aquamont, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    2

    601 sqft

    2,000 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,130,209

    Coastal Elegance | 4% DLD Waiver | Ocean Views