First Sale13Apartment 1,112,127Coastal City Living | High ReturnsSobha Aquamont, Umm Al Quwain 1 1 556 sqft 2,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 295,000Own a Residential Investment Land Now iUmm Al Quwain Marina Villas, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain 1,722 sqft 171 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Apartment 1,650,000Sea facing | Great Deal | Investor FriendlyAquamarine Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain 2 2 678 sqft 2,433 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 460,000Residential land opposite Umm Al Quwain UniversityPremiumBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 3,014 sqft 152 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 320,000Basatin Al Serra Investment LandBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 1,862 sqft 171 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 1,682,2432 Bed room apartment for salePremiumSiniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain 2 2 686 sqft 2,452 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 275,000Townhouse land in Basateen Al Surra project,Basatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 1,722 sqft 159 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Apartment 1,589,522Prestigious Siniya Island | Elite Off-PlanCoraline Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain 1 2 665 sqft 2,390 AED/sqft
5Land 285,000Residential land plots, all fees included, freeholBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 1,722 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 425,000Prime residential/investment land for sale, 3014 sPremiumBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 3,014 sqft 141 AED/sqft