Villas for sale in UAE

42,637 properties
Map view
  • 23

    Villa

    1,400,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,900 sqft

    358 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    2,250,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    7+

    3,800 sqft

    592 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    2,880,000

    5%DP only-high ROI-free hold-4% SLD waiver-smart.

    City Edge logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,850 sqft

    1,010 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    1,790,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,700 sqft

    483 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Villa in Al Rawdah, including electricity, water,

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman

    5

    7

    5,000 sqft

    700 AED/sqft

  • Palmiera Collective

    Launch price:

    13,600,000 AED

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Oasis by Emaar,Palmiera Collective

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    3,100,000

    Standalone villa_ freehold, _spacious,_ near Dubai

    City Edge logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    3

    6

    4,005 sqft

    774 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Villa

    6,450,000

    4BR Townhouse | Burj Khalifa view | Corner unit

    RZR REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Opal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,570 sqft

    1,411 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Villa at a special price, including electricity, w

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,500 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    13,500,000

    Single Row l Haven Type B l Bigger Plot

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers - Hessa St logo image

    Alaya Gardens, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai

    5

    5

    6,027 sqft

    2,239 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    10,000,000

    Investor Deal | Luxury Villa | Genuine Resale

    SABA SANABEL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Palmiera 3, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    4

    6

    8,267 sqft

    1,209 AED/sqft

  • The Brooks at Sobha Sanctuary

    Launch price:

    3,995,908 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Sobha Sanctuary,The Brooks at Sobha Sanctuary

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    5,200,000

    Gigantic 6BHK Duplex Balcony Wardrobes Huge Yard

    Hummingbird Real Estate logo image

    Jafeer Obaid, Al Towayya, Al Ain

    6

    7+

    4,680 sqft

    1,111 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Villa

    2,950,000

    Brand New | Spacious Layout | Family Living

    Harmony Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Maha Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,904 sqft

    1,549 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Villa

    2,699,999

    Stunning 3-Bedroom Townhouse in Sareena, Villanova

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,024 sqft

    2,636 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Villa

    20,978,764

    SELLING @ OP + DLD | 5 Bedroom | THE OASIS OSTRA

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Palace Villas - Ostra, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    5

    5

    10,363 sqft

    2,024 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    3,200,000

    5BR + Maid |Private Pool |Single Row | Upcoming

    High Vision Properties logo image

    Contemporary Style, Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    2,942 sqft

    1,087 AED/sqft

  • Bayn Waterway

    Launch price:

    10,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    ORA
    Abu Dhabi,Ghantoot

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    9,500,000

    Skyline View | Ready to Move in | Prime Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    District One Phase III, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    6

    3,358 sqft

    2,829 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    7,900,000

    GENUINE RESALE | LUXURY VILLA | HUGE PLOT

    Xperience Realty Real Estate logo image

    The Acres (Phase 3), The Acres, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,370 sqft

    1,807 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    14,500,000

    Large Plot | Renovated | District 2 | Pool

    Treo Homes logo image

    Legacy Large, Legacy, Jumeirah Park, Dubai

    5

    6

    4,689 sqft

    3,092 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    4,999,999

    High ROI | Perfect Investment | Premium Living

    Home Seekers real estate logo image

    Noya 1, Noya, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    3,390 sqft

    1,474 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    4,550,000

    GRAP THE CHANCE NOW I 4 BEDROOMS+ POOL VILLA I 50%

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,772 sqft

    953 AED/sqft

  • Ovelle

    Launch price:

    7,104,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Valley,Ovelle

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 28

    Villa

    3,600,000

    Internal elevator. Price includes everything. Free

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image