6Land 13,000,000Two adjacent plots of land for salePremiumAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 21,000 sqft 619 AED/sqft
3Land 1,350,000Commercial Land in Al Jurf 2 | Permit Up to 4 FlooAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,730 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,300,000direct from owner land jarf 2Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,700 sqft 194 AED/sqft
2Land 13,500,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf 2 Ajman UAE!!Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 28,252 sqft 477 AED/sqft
4Land 4,500,000Land for sale | Next to the Radisson Blu HotelAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,400 sqft 535 AED/sqft
5Land 6,200,000Industrial Land in Jurf 2 Freehold Prime LocationAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 16,146 sqft 383 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 4,500,000Commercial land (G+10) with an area of 8400 sqftAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,400 sqft 535 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,500,000Industrial land for sale, freehold, near the exitFeaturedAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 6,000,000Corner industrial land for saleAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 16,146 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 4,500,000Commercial land in a prime location, large areaAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,400 sqft 535 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Land 2,500,000Rare Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf 2 Ajman!Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,500,000Residential/commercial land on the main roadAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 11,232 sqft 311 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,600,000Distinctive Residential and Commercial LandAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,700 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,600,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf 2 - Prime InvestmentAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,700 sqft 238 AED/sqft
3Land 1,450,000Commercial Land Al Harf 2 G+4Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,730 sqft 215 AED/sqft
8Land 5,000,000Com. Resi. Plot| Large Size| Prime Spot | FreeholdAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 16,456 sqft 303 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 13,800,0002 G+15 Plots in Al Jurf 2 Directly on Etihad RoadAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 20,990 sqft 657 AED/sqft
8Land 4,500,000Freehold Investment Opportunity | Strong ROI G+ 12Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsAl Jurf 2View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...
Community InsightsAjman DowntownView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...