Commercial Land for sale in Ajman

1,021 properties
Map view
  • 4

    Land

    1,480,000

    Residential Commercial Land for Sale in Al Alia –

    SIDRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Alia, Ajman

    4,200 sqft

    352 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    2,400,000

    Freehold Industrial Land G+6 Al Jurf 3 Ajman

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman

    8,073 sqft

    297 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Land

    20,834,874

    Mixed Use | Start your Brand with Just 15% | Vista

    Greens Real Estate logo image

    Marina, Al Zorah, Ajman

    109,657 sqft

    190 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Land

    3,500,000

    Al Amerah Prime Commercial Land

    Al Amerah, Ajman

    4,514 sqft

    775 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Land

    7,000,000

    Investment Lands for Sale in Al Alia, Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    18,575 sqft

    376 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Land

    860,000

    Premium Investment Lands for Sale in Al Aamra

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    3,014 sqft

    285 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    990,000

    Al Zahya Commercial Land 1,614SqFt

    Al Zahya, Ajman

    1,614 sqft

    613 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Land

    6,000,000

    Residential Commercial Plot in Helio 10K Sqft

    Star City real estate logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    10,000 sqft

    600 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    6,000,000

    Industrial land for sale | 20,000 sq ft | Freehold

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    20,000 sqft

    300 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    4,500,000

    Commercial Land for Sale | Al Yasmeen (N)

    Sea Gate Properties logo image

    Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    10,000 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Land

    2,600,000

    G+8 approved land, C+R for sale Al Jurf 3 , Ajman

    Indus Properties LLC logo image

    Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    8,070 sqft

    322 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Land

    2,600,000

    Jurf Industrial-3 Residential

    Indus Properties LLC logo image

    Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    8,070 sqft

    322 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Land

    2,600,000

    Al Jurf Industrial 3 Prime Land Sale G+8= C+R

    Indus Properties LLC logo image

    Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman

    8,070 sqft

    322 AED/sqft

  • Scope out commercial land for sale in Ajman, offering strategic locations for business development. The average asking price is approximately 4,080,000 AED, making it an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. These plots average around 6,700 sqft, with some reaching up to 21,000 sqft.
  • 2

    Land

    150,000,000

    Premium Residential & Commercial Plot for Sale (N)

    Sea Gate Properties logo image

    Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    999,000 sqft

    150 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Land

    1,800,000

    Own a corner plot of land at the lowest price

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman

    4,304 sqft

    418 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Land

    4,600,000

    Corner Residential/Commercial Plot in Al Yasmin

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    10,000 sqft

    460 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    6,000,000

    Industrial plot 20000 sqft | Freehold 100%

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    20,000 sqft

    300 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    3,500,000

    Residential/commercial land for sale |

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    8,870 sqft

    394 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    1,800,000

    Own a corner plot of land - lowest price, G+4 perm

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman

    4,306 sqft

    418 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    1,800,000

    Own your land - freehold for all nationalities

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman

    4,306 sqft

    418 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    6,000,000

    Industrial Land for Sale Al Bahia Ajman Prime Deal

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    20,000 sqft

    300 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    6,000,000

    Exclusive Industrial Land for Sale Al Bahia Ajman

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    20,000 sqft

    300 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    6,000,000

    Industrial land | Strategic location | Prime

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman

    20,139 sqft

    297 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Land

    6,000,000

    For Sale Prime Industrial Plot in Al Bahia – Ajman

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image