New4Land 6,600,000Land ready for school construction FreeholdFeaturedAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 29,000 sqft 227 AED/sqft
10Land 15,000,000Exceptional Commercial Property With Strong RentalAl Hamidiya 2, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 30,800 sqft 487 AED/sqft
10Land 15,000,000Premium Fuel Station Investment On Sheikh Zayed RoAl Hamidiya 2, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 30,800 sqft 487 AED/sqft
3Land 2,500,000Peace, mercy, and blessings of God be upon you.Abna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 5,060 sqft 494 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 5,100,000Commercial plot opposite to Traffic | G+8 FloorsAl Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 14,531 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 3,800,000Spac11300 Sq. Ft. Commercial Land in Al HamidiyaAl Hamidiya 2, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 11,300 sqft 336 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 4,600,000Commercial land for sale in Hamidiya 1Abna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 14,531 sqft 316 AED/sqft
13Land 2,500,000free hold all nationalities/good location in ajmaAl Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 5,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 7,700,000For Sale: School Building Permit Plot in AjmanAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 29,000 sqft 265 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,700,000Residential & Commercial Plot|Freehold|G+6|FreeholAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 11,300 sqft 327 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 4,150,000Ready tobuild |G+ 12| Near all government serviceAl Hamidiya 2, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 10,000 sqft 415 AED/sqft
2Land 2,500,000Commercial land in a prime location and large areaAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 5,050 sqft 495 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,700,000Residential/commercial land in Al-Hamidiyah.......Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 11,291 sqft 327 AED/sqft
4Land 2,700,000Commercial Residential Plot for Sale in AjmanAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 6,716 sqft 402 AED/sqft