SuperAgentNew12Whole Building 150,000,000Building for sale with a 9% annual returnAl Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 25,000 sqft 6,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 17,500,000corner building in hamedya for sale direct from owAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 6,000 sqft 2,916 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 6,800,000Prime Corner Commercial building 7200 sqftAl Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7,200 sqft 944 AED/sqft
First Sale10Whole Building 11,000,000For sale: a new building in Al HamidiyaAl Hamidiya 2, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 6,300 sqft 1,746 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 12,000,000A commercial building,1.5 years old & 8.3% incomeAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7,265 sqft 1,651 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 16,000,000A commercial building , 1.5 years old 8.3% incomeAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7,265 sqft 2,202 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 16,000,000Ajman Buildings | Bulk Investment AccessAl Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7,265 sqft 2,202 AED/sqft
17Whole Building 20,000,000Excellent investment building with excellent incomAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 11,300 sqft 1,769 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 9,000,000Residential & Commercial Building|High ROI|8.8%incAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 6,700 sqft 1,343 AED/sqft