SuperAgentNew11Land 1,500,000Commercial land in Liwara Near Ajman Corniche andPremiumLiwara 1, Ajman 6,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew11Land 1,180,000Commercial Plot for Sale – Ajman, Liwara AreaLiwara 1, Ajman 3,770 sqft 312 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,500,000Commercial Plot size 5974 sqft for Sale – Ajman, LLiwara 1, Ajman 5,974 sqft 251 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,000,000Hot Deal | Prime G+2 Residential & Commercial PlotFeaturedLiwara 1, Ajman 3,100 sqft 322 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,250,000For sale: corner plot on two streets in Liwara 1Liwara 1, Ajman 6,716 sqft 335 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,185,000Commercial land opportunity ready for constructionLiwara 1, Ajman 3,165 sqft 374 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,600,000Urban Development Land | G+3 Multi-Use PotentialLiwara 1, Ajman 5,974 sqft 267 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,000,000Free hold Commercial 3640sf plot g3 prime locationLiwara 1, Ajman 3,640 sqft 274 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,650,000Hot Residential & Commercial Land 5,980 sq ftLiwara 1, Ajman 5,980 sqft 275 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 850,000Residential investment land for buildingsLiwara 1, Ajman 2,930 sqft 290 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,500,000Residential & Commercial Plot| Liwara 1|G+3Liwara 1, Ajman 5,974 sqft 251 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 950,000Prime 3,187 s f Residential & Commercial land saleLiwara 1, Ajman 3,187 sqft 298 AED/sqft
4Land 2,000,000Residential Commercial Land for Sale in Liwara 1Liwara 1, Ajman 3,875 sqft 516 AED/sqft
10Land 900,000Modern Investment Opportunity: Liwara 1, 2850 sq ft Land in Northern EmiratesLiwara 1, Ajman 2,850 sqft 315 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,100,000Land for Sale Near Ajman Corniche - Liwara 1Liwara 1, Ajman 8,053 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,300,000A prime opportunity for investors – seize the chanLiwara 1, Ajman 2,560 sqft 507 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,720,000Residential–Commercial Land for Sale – Corner PlotLiwara 1, Ajman 4,733 sqft 363 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,300,000A prime opportunity for investors – seize the chanLiwara 1, Ajman 2,560 sqft 507 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,300,000For sale: Freehold land in LiWARA1, G+4 / 2560 sqfLiwara 1, Ajman 2,560 sqft 507 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,290,000Commercial land in an excellent location on LiwaraLiwara 1, Ajman 2,560 sqft 503 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,285,000For sale: commercial and residential land, ready Liwara 1, Ajman 2,560 sqft 501 AED/sqft