SuperAgentNew8Whole Building 3,550,000corner building in liwara commercialLiwara 1, Ajman 7+ 3,164 sqft 1,121 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Whole Building 3,600,000Commercial Building for Sale in Al Liwarah 1,FeaturedLiwara 1, Ajman 4 3,165 sqft 1,137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 1,250,000Prime Commercial Building for Sale in an ExcellentLiwara 1, Ajman 7+ 2,125 sqft 588 AED/sqft
30Whole Building 1,600,000good location in ajman | Freehold |FeaturedLiwara 1, Ajman 7+ 2,000 sqft 800 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 2,550,000Building for sale in Liwa, Ajman with freehold ownLiwara 1, Ajman 6 7,500 sqft 340 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 3,600,000shops for sale in prime location 3.6Liwara 1, Ajman 5 3,164 sqft 1,137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 7,000,000For sale: Freehold residential building, availableLiwara 1, Ajman 7+ 7,136 sqft 980 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 1,700,000Building with a 10% return and freehold ownershipLiwara 1, Ajman 6 2,050 sqft 829 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 3,600,000Commercial shops for sale in Ajman, Liwara 1 area.Liwara 1, Ajman 2 3,165 sqft 1,137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 2,800,000Building for sale in Liwa, Ajman with freehold ownLiwara 1, Ajman 6 7,500 sqft 373 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 2,800,000Commercial residential building for sale in LiwaraLiwara 1, Ajman 2 7,500 sqft 373 AED/sqft