9Whole Building 3,550,000Commercial Building for Sale in Al Bustan 1 DirectOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 4 30 sqft 118,333 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Whole Building 3,700,000direct from owner building in bustan corner 2 streOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 2,400 sqft 1,541 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 1,700,000commercial building in liwara 1.7Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 2,015 sqft 843 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Whole Building 1,300,000for sale commercial residential buildingAl Bustan, Ajman 3 2,125 sqft 611 AED/sqft
12Whole Building 3,500,000Investment Building for Sale in Al Bustan AjmanGeepas Building 5, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 2,000 sqft 1,750 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 1,150,000Residential Commercial Building Al Bustan G+1Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 2,000 sqft 575 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 5,500,000Residential Commercial Building for Sale Al BustanOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 7,060 sqft 779 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 2,000,000building residential for sale withe good priceOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 5 2,000 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Whole Building 10,000,000New residential/commercial building in Al Bustan,Geepas Building 5, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 11,500 sqft 869 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 2,700,000Ajman | Income Property | 9 Units | High DemandOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 270 AED/sqft
18Whole Building 3,700,000For sale, a commercial building in Al-Bustan,Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 2,400 sqft 1,541 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 3,500,000Building for sale in Liwara 2 area, bargain price,Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 2,000 sqft 1,750 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl BustanView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...