1Land 12,500,000CityLife Al Tallah Commercial LandCityLife Al Tallah, Al Tallah 2, Ajman 29,880 sqft 418 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 11,000,000commercial plots of land for sale in Al-Tala 2areaCityLife Al Tallah, Al Tallah 2, Ajman 19,000 sqft 578 AED/sqft
25Land 13,000,000Mixed-Use Plot| Large Size | Prime Spot | FreeholdAl Tallah 2, Ajman 29,884 sqft 435 AED/sqft
6Land 13,000,000Mixed-Use Plot | Big Size | Prime Spot | FreeholdAl Tallah 2, Ajman 29,884 sqft 435 AED/sqft
3Land 15,000,000BUILD YOUR VISION IN AJMAN NEAR Saudi German HospiCityLife Al Tallah, Al Tallah 2, Ajman 31,000 sqft 483 AED/sqft
19Land 12,500,000On Academy Street |Residential and commercial landPremiumAl Tallah 2, Ajman 19,410 sqft 643 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 52,625,000land for sale/ for school, hospital, mall in AjmanAl Tallah 2, Ajman 210,500 sqft 250 AED/sqft
6Land 14,500,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Al Talla 2Al Tallah 2, Ajman 29,884 sqft 485 AED/sqft