SuperAgent2Land 8,000,000Residential Commercial Land on the main streetAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 20,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft
2Land 6,000,000Prime Industrial Land for Sale in Ajman IndustrialAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 11,991 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 10,300,000Commercial & Residential Land for Sale | Ajman IndAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 16,000 sqft 643 AED/sqft
3Land 2,800,000Industrial land for sale in a very prime locationAjman Gate Tower, Ajman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 6,727 sqft 416 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 4,800,000Residential & Commercial Land for Sale Al IndustriAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 8,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
8Land 14,000,00038000 sqft Land For Sale In Industrial Area Ajman Ajman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 38,000 sqft 368 AED/sqft
4Land 7,850,000Commercial and Residential Land | Great InvestmentAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 15,000 sqft 523 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 3,800,000Ground floor + 12 floors * Behind Ewan HotelAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 10,000 sqft 380 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAjman Industrial AreaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...