8Land 4,300,000Residential commercial land for sale 10K sqftPremiumAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 430 AED/sqft
7Land 4,300,000Al Amira Village Land with Landmark ViewAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 430 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,250,000A business development opportunityAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 425 AED/sqft
9Land 11,000,000Al Yasmeen 1 Commercial land with a view of a majoAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 13,132 sqft 837 AED/sqft
8Land 860,000Premium Investment Lands for Sale in Al AamraAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,014 sqft 285 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 4,500,000Commercial Land for Sale | Al Yasmeen (N)FeaturedAl Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 4,600,000Corner Residential/Commercial Plot in Al YasminAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 460 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,500,000Residential/commercial land for sale |Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 8,870 sqft 394 AED/sqft
10Land 3,800,000A unique and excellent investment opportunityAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 8,870 sqft 428 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 4,650,000Mixed-Use Land Al Yasmeen G+10Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 465 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 4,200,000Mixed Use Plot Tower License Prime Location Hot DeAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 4,200,000G +10 floors,with the highest return on investmentAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 4,500,000Commercial land for investment corner plot on twoAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 4,600,000G+19 Investment Corner Plot for Sale in Al YasmeenAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 9,956 sqft 462 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,050,000Prime commercial land second plot from Al ZubairAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,100 sqft 338 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 4,500,000For sale A prime residential commercial plotAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 4,600,000Corner Comercial plot| G+10 ,10000 sqft | FreeholdAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 9,956 sqft 462 AED/sqft
11Land 3,800,000G+10 commercial plot for sale in AL Yasmeen AjmanFeaturedAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 380 AED/sqft
11Land 4,000,000G+10 Croner Commercial Plot for Sale in Al YasmeenFeaturedAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft
4Land 4,200,000G +10 floors,with the highest return on investmentAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
2Land 660,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Yasmeen, Ajman – PAl Yasmeen, Ajman 2,928 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,180,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale in Al YasmeenAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,095 sqft 381 AED/sqft
12Land 4,500,000For sale: A prime residential/commercial plot of lAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
9Land 10,000,000Directly on the road, spacious areas, permit for gAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 13,000 sqft 769 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl YasmeenView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...