SuperAgentNew6Land 1,050,000Commercial Land in a Prime Location | 3095 sq ft |PremiumAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,095 sqft 339 AED/sqft
8Land 4,300,000Residential commercial land for sale 10K sqftPremiumAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 430 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,250,000A business development opportunityAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 425 AED/sqft
9Land 11,000,000Al Yasmeen 1 Commercial land with a view of a majoAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 13,132 sqft 837 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,500,000Residential/commercial land for sale |Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 8,870 sqft 394 AED/sqft
10Land 3,800,000A unique and excellent investment opportunityAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 8,870 sqft 428 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 4,650,000Mixed-Use Land Al Yasmeen G+10Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 465 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 4,200,000Mixed Use Plot Tower License Prime Location Hot DeAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 4,200,000G +10 floors,with the highest return on investmentAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 4,500,000Commercial land for investment corner plot on twoAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 4,600,000G+19 Investment Corner Plot for Sale in Al YasmeenAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 9,956 sqft 462 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,050,000Prime commercial land second plot from Al ZubairAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,100 sqft 338 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 4,600,000Corner Comercial plot| G+10 ,10000 sqft | FreeholdAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 9,956 sqft 462 AED/sqft
11Land 3,800,000G+10 commercial plot for sale in AL Yasmeen AjmanFeaturedAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 380 AED/sqft
11Land 4,000,000G+10 Croner Commercial Plot for Sale in Al YasmeenFeaturedAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft
4Land 4,200,000G +10 floors,with the highest return on investmentAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,180,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale in Al YasmeenAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,095 sqft 381 AED/sqft
9Land 10,000,000Directly on the road, spacious areas, permit for gAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 13,000 sqft 769 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 4,200,000Mixed Use Plot Main Road Tower License Great DealAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
10Land 800,000Land deal YasminInvestment land YasminAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,014 sqft 265 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 2,500,000Commerical Residential plot for Sale in Al yasmeenAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5,188 sqft 481 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 4,500,000For sale residential/commercial plot G+10Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
9Land 11,000,000Spacious areas, complete facilities, excellent priAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 13,000 sqft 846 AED/sqft
3Land 1,800,000Residential investment land, corner buildingsAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4,950 sqft 363 AED/sqft
10Land 2,200,000Al ajman yasmeen land for sellAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6,194 sqft 355 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl YasmeenView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...