New12Land 3,000,000Al Mowaihat 2 Commercial Land....................Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6,400 sqft 468 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 6,000,000Dual-Use Asset | Build Your Vision on a Main RoadAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,447 sqft 635 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 3,500,000Land for sale, freehold, open to all nationalitiesAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
12Land 3,200,000Plot of land for sale in Al Mawaihat 2, residentiaPremiumAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 320 AED/sqft
19Land 1,500,000Residential/commercial land, excellent locationAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
2Land 1,700,000Residential/commercial land for sale/freehold owneAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 3,200 sqft 531 AED/sqft
10Land 3,500,000Spacious 10,000 SqFt. Commercial Land for Sale inAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,200,000Commercial land in a prime location, large area,Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 8,535 sqft 374 AED/sqft
5Land 3,200,000Mixed-Use Land | Strategic Location | FreeholdAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,687 sqft 330 AED/sqft
7Land 2,600,000Prime Land for Sale | 6,400 sq ft | Al Mowaihat 2Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6,400 sqft 406 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl MowaihatView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...