8Land 1,600,000Exclusively with us! Residential/Commercial Land iAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3,596 sqft 444 AED/sqft
3Land 3,000,000Residential Commercial Land for Sale in Al NuaimiyAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 10,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
4Land 1,600,000Residential Commercial Corner Plot G+4 for SaleAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3,596 sqft 444 AED/sqft
5Land 3,500,000Commercial Residential Plot for Sale in AjmanAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 10,595 sqft 330 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 3,680,000Resid/Commer Land Sale | Al Nuaimiya1 Ajman | G+15Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 9,300 sqft 395 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,600,000Residential/commercial land for sale in Al NuaimiyAl Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3,596 sqft 444 AED/sqft
7Land 2,500,000For sale residential and commercial land Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6,500 sqft 384 AED/sqft
11Land 9,500,000Corner Plot G+12 | Residential & Commercial | Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 21,500 sqft 441 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl NuaimiyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...