3Land 3,000,000Residential/commercial land for sale in Al NuaimiySheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 468 AED/sqft
10Land 4,000,000PRIME LOCATION-LAND FOR SALE-CORNER PLOT AJMANPremiumAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 9,301 sqft 430 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,500,000direct from owner land elnauimia 1.5Sheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3,600 sqft 416 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,300,000Residential/commercial land on Kuwait StreetSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6,458 sqft 510 AED/sqft
2Land 2,900,000Prime residential/commercial land / King Faisal StAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6,500 sqft 446 AED/sqft
3Land 4,500,000Commercial Land for Sale in Al Nuaimiya 1Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 9,300 sqft 483 AED/sqft
6Land 1,600,000Residential/Commercial Land // Ground + 4 Floors /Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3,596 sqft 444 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl NuaimiyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...